Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Trebes vs Vrchlabi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Kralovehradecky KP
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 01:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Trebes host Vrchlabi in the Kralovehradecky KP. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Trebes have averaged 1.81 scored and 1.47 conceded recently, against Vrchlabi's 1.45 scored and 1.74 conceded. Past meetings favor Trebes slightly — 5-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 22., ending 0:2. xG projections (2.13 - 1.25) back Trebes to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Trebes
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Vrchlabi
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Trebes

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Trebes average 1.81 goals a game right now, well clear of Vrchlabi's 1.45.
  • Model gives Trebes a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Trebes here — 5 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.6%
Trebes Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Vrchlabi Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Trebes Vrchlabi
Meccsek 32 31
Győzelmek 13 13
Döntetlenek 10 5
Vereségek 9 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.81 1.45
Kapott Gólok 1.47 1.74
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.13 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 22. Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs Trebes
0:2
2025. aug. 23. Kralovehradecky KP
Trebes vs Vrchlabi
5:1
2023. márc. 11. Kralovehradecky KP
Trebes vs Vrchlabi
4:0
2022. aug. 14. Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs Trebes
1:2
2021. nov. 7. Kralovehradecky KP
Trebes vs Vrchlabi
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Trebes 85 / 100
Vrchlabi 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Trebes Vrchlabi

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Trebes Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Trebes's goal record stands at 88% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Vrchlabi's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 31 matches.

Recent resilience: Trebes stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Trebes VS Vrchlabi
1.75 Lőtt gólok 1
1.5 Kapott gólok 2.5
75% Felett 1.5 100%
75% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Trebes

(Home)
11 Oct
Horice
4 : 2
Trebes
04 Oct
Trebes
1 : 3
Nachod
26 Sept
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
2 : 2
Trebes
20 Sept
Trebes
1 : 0
Dobruska
13 Sept
Zeleznice
1 : 2
Trebes
Page 1 of 7

Vrchlabi

(Away)
11 Oct
Vrchlabi
0 : 2
Jaromer
04 Oct
Lazne Belohrad
6 : 0
Vrchlabi
26 Sept
Vrchlabi
1 : 1
Ceska Skalice
20 Sept
Vrchlabi
3 : 2
Jicin
13 Sept
Horice
2 : 0
Vrchlabi
Page 1 of 7