Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Trostyanets vs MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

Druha Liga
2026. nov. 4., Sze
VS
de. 09:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Trostyanets host MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya in the Druha Liga. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Trostyanets at 1.19 goals for, 1.22 against; MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya at 0.76 for, 1.97 against. Head-to-head, Trostyanets have won 0 to MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2022. márc. 19., ending 0:0. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.13) point toward Trostyanets. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Trostyanets
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Trostyanets carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Druha Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Trostyanets Kapott gól nélkül 20%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Trostyanets MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Meccsek 27 29
Győzelmek 7 5
Döntetlenek 10 7
Vereségek 10 17
Lőtt Gólok 1.19 0.76
Kapott Gólok 1.22 1.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2022. márc. 19. Druha Liga
Trostyanets vs MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0:0
2021. aug. 23. Druha Liga
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Trostyanets
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Trostyanets 31 / 100
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Trostyanets MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Trostyanets Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Trostyanets scored in 63% of their last 27 outings.

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya's defensive record shows goals conceded in 76% of 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Trostyanets stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Away concern: MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Trostyanets VS MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.5
75% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Trostyanets

(Home)
06 Oct
Trostyanets
2 : 4
FC Chernihiv
27 Sept
Trostyanets
2 : 2
Rebel Kyiv
21 Sept
Penuel Kryvyi Rih
1 : 3
Trostyanets
05 Sept
SC Poltava 2
0 : 0
Trostyanets
29 Aug
Trostyanets
0 : 0
Karbon Cherkasy
Page 1 of 6

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya

(Away)
09 Oct
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 0
SC Poltava 2
04 Oct
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 2
Karbon Cherkasy
27 Sept
Atlet Kiev
2 : 3
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
20 Sept
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 2
Lozova
29 Aug
Rebel Kyiv
2 : 1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bratslav Vinnytsia 9 7 2 0 25:8 23
2 Dnister Zalishchyky 9 5 2 2 17:13 17
3 Nyva Vinnytsya 8 4 3 1 14:8 15
4 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 9 4 1 4 16:19 13
5 FC Vilkhivtsi 9 3 3 3 11:13 12
6 Nyva Ternopil 2 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
7 Skala 1911 8 2 2 4 8:13 8
8 Dinaz Vyshgorod 9 1 4 4 12:19 7
9 Rukh Lviv 8 1 0 7 13:16 3
Promotion - Persha Liga 2027/2028 (Main)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Karbon Cherkasy 8 4 3 1 13:9 15
2 Lozova 8 4 1 3 9:9 13
3 Atlet Kiev 8 3 3 2 16:12 12
4 SC Poltava 2 9 3 2 4 5:7 11
5 Rebel Kyiv 8 3 2 3 15:15 11
6 Oleksandriya 2 8 2 4 2 8:7 10
7 Trostyanets 7 2 4 1 8:5 10
8 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
9 Penuel Kryvyi Rih 8 1 2 5 6:15 5
Promotion - Persha Liga 2027/2028 (Main)