Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Tuchomerice vs Poricany - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Stredocesky KP
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Tuchomerice host Poricany in the Stredocesky KP. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Poricany have shipped 1.71 goals a game lately, while Tuchomerice have conceded 2.54 and scored 1.57. Head-to-head, Tuchomerice have won 1 to Poricany's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 24., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 2.81) point toward Poricany. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Tuchomerice
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Poricany
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Poricany

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Poricany come out ahead of Tuchomerice on wins alone.
  • Win probability leans Poricany's way, sitting at 90%.
  • Regular Stredocesky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 4 times recently and Poricany have taken 3 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 63%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.8%
Tuchomerice Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Poricany Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Tuchomerice Poricany
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 8 9
Döntetlenek 7 9
Vereségek 13 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.57 1.89
Kapott Gólok 2.54 1.71
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 2.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 24. Stredocesky KP
Poricany vs Tuchomerice
1:0
2025. okt. 25. Stredocesky KP
Tuchomerice vs Poricany
4:2
2025. jún. 13. Stredocesky KP
Tuchomerice vs Poricany
0:4
2024. aug. 14. Stredocesky KP
Poricany vs Tuchomerice
4:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Tuchomerice 10 / 100
Poricany 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Tuchomerice Poricany

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Poricany Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Games between these two average 3.75 goals.

Tuchomerice's goal record stands at 71% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Poricany has conceded goals in 71% of their last 28 outings.

Tuchomerice has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Tuchomerice VS Poricany
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.88
3.75 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 88%
75% Felett 2.5 75%
63% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Tuchomerice

(Home)
10 Oct
Tuchomerice
1 : 5
SK Doksy
03 Oct
Cesky Brod
6 : 2
Tuchomerice
26 Sept
Tuchomerice
2 : 4
Vestec
19 Sept
Nespeky
7 : 0
Tuchomerice
12 Sept
Tuchomerice
3 : 3
Dobrovice
Page 1 of 6

Poricany

(Away)
10 Oct
Tuchlovice
1 : 2
Poricany
03 Oct
Velim
0 : 5
Poricany
27 Sept
Poricany
0 : 0
SK Doksy
19 Sept
Cesky Brod
5 : 1
Poricany
13 Sept
Poricany
2 : 2
Vestec
Page 1 of 6