Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Segunda RFEF - Group 3
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
de. 10:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

UCAM Murcia host Ciudad Cieza in the Segunda RFEF - Group 3. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. UCAM Murcia have averaged 1.82 scored and 1.36 conceded recently, against Ciudad Cieza's 1.79 scored and 0.86 conceded. Past meetings favor UCAM Murcia slightly — 4-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2023. aug. 20., ending 4:0. Model xG sits at 1.88 vs 1.06, favoring UCAM Murcia. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
UCAM Murcia
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Ciudad Cieza
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: UCAM Murcia

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • UCAM Murcia have won more games recently than Ciudad Cieza.
  • Model gives UCAM Murcia a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • UCAM Murcia have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
UCAM Murcia Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Ciudad Cieza Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika UCAM Murcia Ciudad Cieza
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 14 13
Döntetlenek 4 10
Vereségek 10 5
Lőtt Gólok 1.82 1.79
Kapott Gólok 1.36 0.86
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.88 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2023. aug. 20. Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza
4:0
2017. aug. 5. Club Friendly
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
0:7
2014. márc. 30. Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
1:1
2013. nov. 9. Tercera RFEF - Group 13
UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza
3:0
2012. ápr. 15. Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

UCAM Murcia 49 / 100
Ciudad Cieza 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
UCAM Murcia Ciudad Cieza

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp UCAM Murcia Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

UCAM Murcia's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Ciudad Cieza let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

UCAM Murcia went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

UCAM Murcia VS Ciudad Cieza
2.63 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1 Kapott gólok 1.13
75% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 38%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

UCAM Murcia

(Home)
11 Oct
UCAM Murcia
2 : 0
Alcoyano
03 Oct
Ilicitano
1 : 5
UCAM Murcia
27 Sept
UCAM Murcia
1 : 2
CF Intercity
20 Sept
Baleares
1 : 4
UCAM Murcia
13 Sept
UCAM Murcia
1 : 0
Valencia B
Page 1 of 6

Ciudad Cieza

(Away)
11 Oct
Ciudad Cieza
3 : 1
CF Intercity
04 Oct
Orihuela
0 : 4
Ciudad Cieza
27 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 1
Baleares
19 Sept
Castellonense
1 : 0
Ciudad Cieza
13 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 0
Ilicitano
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
2 Castellon B 6 4 0 2 13:7 12
3 La Nucia 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
4 Castellonense 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
5 Ciudad Cieza 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
6 Deportiva Minera 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Alcoyano 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
8 Yeclano 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9 CF Intercity 6 2 3 1 8:8 9
10 Lorca Deportiva 6 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Ilicitano 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Orihuela 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
13 Mallorca B 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
14 Baleares 6 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 UD Poblense 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
16 Pena Deportiva 6 1 1 4 6:9 4
17 Valencia B 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Real Murcia B 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)