Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Union SA vs Stade Renard - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 02:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Union SA host Stade Renard in the Elite One. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Union SA at 1.31 goals for, 0.97 against; Stade Renard at 1.45 for, 1.48 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.06, favoring Union SA. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Union SA
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Stade Renard
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Union SA

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Union SA come out ahead of Stade Renard on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Union SA taking it.
  • Regular Elite One form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73%
Union SA Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Stade Renard Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Union SA Stade Renard
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 15 8
Döntetlenek 7 11
Vereségek 7 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.31 1.45
Kapott Gólok 0.97 1.48
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Union SA 49 / 100
Stade Renard 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Union SA Stade Renard

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Union SA Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Union SA went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Union SA's goal record stands at 76% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Stade Renard's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Stade Renard's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Union SA VS Stade Renard
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.5
0.63 Kapott gólok 2
50% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 75%
0% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Union SA

(Home)
20 Jun
Union SA
1 : 1
Les Astres
17 Jun
Atlantic
0 : 1
Union SA
15 Jun
Union SA
2 : 1
APEJES Academy
12 Jun
Union SA
1 : 0
Kumba
09 Jun
Avion Academy
1 : 1
Union SA
Page 1 of 6

Stade Renard

(Away)
27 Jun
AS Fortuna Mfou
1 : 2
Stade Renard
21 Jun
Stade Renard
1 : 0
Victoria United
14 Jun
Stade Renard
3 : 2
Fauve Azur Elite
07 Jun
Stade Renard
1 : 2
Bafang
03 Jun
Panthere
4 : 2
Stade Renard
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Canon Yaounde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panthere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dynamo Douala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bafang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bamenda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigle Royal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Victoria United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Gazelle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Aigle Moungo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Union SA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)