Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Tercera RFEF - Group 8 Las Pistas del Helmantico, Salamanca
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Unionistas de Salamanca B host Guijuelo in the Tercera RFEF - Group 8. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Unionistas de Salamanca B have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Guijuelo's 1.53 scored and 1.2 conceded. Past meetings favor Guijuelo slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 22., ending 4:1. xG projections (1.44 - 1.19) back Guijuelo to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Unionistas de Salamanca B
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Guijuelo
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Guijuelo have won more games recently than Unionistas de Salamanca B.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Guijuelo here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.6%
Unionistas de Salamanca B Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Guijuelo Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo
Meccsek 28 30
Győzelmek 6 14
Döntetlenek 10 4
Vereségek 12 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.07 1.53
Kapott Gólok 1.32 1.2
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 22. Club Friendly
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
4:1
2026. ápr. 4. Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
1:2
2025. nov. 23. Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Guijuelo vs Unionistas de Salamanca B
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Unionistas de Salamanca B 36 / 100
Guijuelo 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Guijuelo Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Unionistas de Salamanca B's goal record stands at 61% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Guijuelo has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Away concern: Guijuelo has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Unionistas de Salamanca B VS Guijuelo
1 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.88
63% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Unionistas de Salamanca B

(Home)
04 Oct
Palencia CA
3 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca B
26 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
0 : 0
Turegano
19 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
3 : 2
Unionistas de Salamanca B
12 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
1 : 1
Salamanca CF UDS B
06 Sept
Almazan
2 : 1
Unionistas de Salamanca B
Page 1 of 6

Guijuelo

(Away)
27 Sept
Guijuelo
1 : 2
Bembibre
20 Sept
Palencia CA
1 : 0
Guijuelo
12 Sept
Turegano
1 : 3
Guijuelo
06 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
1 : 0
Guijuelo
22 Aug
Unionistas de Salamanca B
4 : 1
Guijuelo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Burgos CF B 5 4 1 0 9:1 13
2 Santa Marta Tormes 5 4 0 1 8:4 12
3 Mansilles 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 Bembibre 5 3 1 1 7:4 10
5 Palencia CA 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
6 Leonesa B 5 3 1 1 4:2 10
7 La Virgen 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
8 Arandina 5 2 2 1 7:6 8
9 Almazan 5 1 4 0 8:7 7
10 Palencia CF 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
11 Calasanz de Soria 5 2 1 2 7:9 7
12 Villaralbo 5 1 2 2 9:7 5
13 Salamanca CF UDS B 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
14 Guijuelo 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
15 Turegano 5 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Unionistas de Salamanca B 5 0 2 3 4:9 2
17 Mirandes B 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
18 Colegios Diocesanos 5 0 1 4 1:10 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs)