Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Vital'O vs Le Messager Ngozi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Burundi Burundi

Primus League Intwari Stadium, Bujumbura
2026. okt. 30., P
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Vital'O host Le Messager Ngozi in the Primus League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Vital'O have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against Le Messager Ngozi's 1.11 scored and 0.96 conceded. Past meetings favor Vital'O slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 25., ending 1:2. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.31) point toward Vital'O. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Vital'O
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Le Messager Ngozi
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Vital'O come out ahead of Le Messager Ngozi on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.6%
Vital'O Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Le Messager Ngozi Kapott gól nélkül 17%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Vital'O Le Messager Ngozi
Meccsek 29 27
Győzelmek 14 9
Döntetlenek 8 8
Vereségek 7 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.55 1.11
Kapott Gólok 1.07 0.96
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.88 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 25. Primus League
Vital'O vs Le Messager Ngozi
1:2
2025. aug. 24. Primus League
Le Messager Ngozi vs Vital'O
1:0
2025. febr. 9. Primus League
Le Messager Ngozi vs Vital'O
1:2
2024. nov. 17. Primus League
Vital'O vs Le Messager Ngozi
1:1
2024. ápr. 14. Primus League
Vital'O vs Le Messager Ngozi
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Vital'O 36 / 100
Le Messager Ngozi 21 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Vital'O Le Messager Ngozi

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Le Messager Ngozi Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Vital'O's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Le Messager Ngozi let in goals in 67% of their last 27 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Solid form: Vital'O remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Vital'O VS Le Messager Ngozi
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1
1.63 Kapott gólok 0.5
88% Felett 1.5 38%
50% Felett 2.5 38%
25% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Vital'O

(Home)
04 Oct
Royal Vision
5 : 0
Vital'O
17 Sept
Vital'O
3 : 2
Aigle Noir
30 Aug
Kayanza United
1 : 1
Vital'O
23 Aug
Vital'O
2 : 1
Ngozi City
16 Aug
Vital'O
1 : 1
Inter Star
Page 1 of 6

Le Messager Ngozi

(Away)
11 Oct
Musongati
3 : 1
Le Messager Ngozi
04 Oct
Le Messager Ngozi
1 : 0
Panthere Noir
28 Aug
Never Give Up Academy
0 : 0
Le Messager Ngozi
23 Aug
Le Messager Ngozi
2 : 1
Muzinga
16 Aug
Bumamuru
0 : 1
Le Messager Ngozi
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Royal Vision 7 6 1 0 22:3 19
2 Muzinga 7 4 2 1 10:5 14
3 Aigle Noir 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
4 Le Messager Ngozi 5 3 1 1 5:4 10
5 Musongati 7 3 1 3 8:8 10
6 Olympic Star 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
7 Ngozi City 6 3 0 3 7:10 9
8 Rukinzo 4 2 2 0 9:1 8
9 Vital'O 5 2 2 1 7:10 8
10 Bumamuru 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
11 Flambeau du Centre 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
12 Never Give Up Academy 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
13 Kayanza United 7 0 5 2 3:7 5
14 Inter Star 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
15 Young Star 7 0 2 5 3:20 2
16 Panthere Noir 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)