Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Vitkovice B vs Slavia Orlova - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Moravskoslezsky KP
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 01:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Vitkovice B host Slavia Orlova in the Moravskoslezsky KP. Vitkovice B go into this one as the clear favorite. Vitkovice B have averaged 3.24 scored and 1.41 conceded recently, against Slavia Orlova's 1.14 scored and 2.38 conceded. Head-to-head, Vitkovice B have won 1 to Slavia Orlova's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 12., ending 5:0. xG projections (3.19 - 1.31) back Vitkovice B to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Vitkovice B
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Slavia Orlova
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Vitkovice B

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Vitkovice B have won more games recently than Slavia Orlova.
  • Model gives Vitkovice B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Moravskoslezsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 80%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 80%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Vitkovice B Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Slavia Orlova Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Vitkovice B Slavia Orlova
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 21 7
Döntetlenek 3 3
Vereségek 5 19
Lőtt Gólok 3.24 1.14
Kapott Gólok 1.41 2.38
Várható Gólok (xG) 3.19 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 12. Moravskoslezsky KP
Vitkovice B vs Slavia Orlova
5:0
2025. szept. 6. Moravskoslezsky KP
Slavia Orlova vs Vitkovice B
6:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Vitkovice B 85 / 100
Slavia Orlova 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Vitkovice B Slavia Orlova

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Vitkovice B Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Vitkovice B scored in 97% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Slavia Orlova conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 7.50 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Vitkovice B stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Vitkovice B VS Slavia Orlova
4 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.38 Kapott gólok 2.38
100% Felett 1.5 75%
88% Felett 2.5 75%
63% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Vitkovice B

(Home)
11 Oct
Vitkovice B
3 : 2
SC Stare Mesto
03 Oct
Cesky Tesin
1 : 2
Vitkovice B
26 Sept
Brusperk
1 : 1
Vitkovice B
20 Sept
Vitkovice B
3 : 3
Koberice
12 Sept
Jakubcovice
2 : 4
Vitkovice B
Page 1 of 6

Slavia Orlova

(Away)
11 Oct
Koberice
6 : 1
Slavia Orlova
03 Oct
Slavia Orlova
0 : 0
Jakubcovice
27 Sept
Vresina
0 : 1
Slavia Orlova
19 Sept
Slavia Orlova
1 : 3
Haj ve Slezsku
13 Sept
Krnov
4 : 4
Slavia Orlova
Page 1 of 6