Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Vols vs FC Natters - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Tirol
2026. okt. 11., V
VS
de. 09:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Vols host FC Natters in the Tirol. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Vols have averaged 1.33 scored and 1.73 conceded recently, against FC Natters's 1.54 scored and 2.11 conceded. Past meetings favor Vols slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2023. máj. 13., ending 4:1. Model xG sits at 1.88 vs 1.50, favoring Vols. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Vols
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
FC Natters
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: FC Natters

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Vols come out ahead of FC Natters on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on FC Natters taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 77.8%
Vols Kapott gól nélkül 16%
FC Natters Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Vols FC Natters
Meccsek 33 28
Győzelmek 9 8
Döntetlenek 10 5
Vereségek 14 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.33 1.54
Kapott Gólok 1.73 2.11
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.88 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2023. máj. 13. Tirol
FC Natters vs Vols
4:1
2022. szept. 17. Tirol
Vols vs FC Natters
2:2
2022. márc. 19. Tirol
Vols vs FC Natters
1:0
2021. júl. 23. Tirol
FC Natters vs Vols
2:1
2020. szept. 26. Tirol
Vols vs FC Natters
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Vols 23 / 100
FC Natters 47 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Vols FC Natters

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp FC Natters Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Vols scored in 82% of their last 33 games.

FC Natters let in goals in 93% of their last 28 matches.

H2H data points to 3.20 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Vols stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Vols VS FC Natters
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.63 Kapott gólok 2.38
75% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Vols

(Home)
04 Oct
Telfs
3 : 3
Vols
26 Sept
Vols
2 : 3
Absam
18 Sept
SC Munster
2 : 1
Vols
12 Sept
Vols
1 : 3
SC Kundl
04 Sept
Kematen
1 : 0
Vols
Page 1 of 7

FC Natters

(Away)
03 Oct
FC Natters
2 : 1
Ebbs
26 Sept
Stubai
1 : 0
FC Natters
20 Sept
Telfs
0 : 1
FC Natters
13 Sept
FC Natters
2 : 2
Absam
05 Sept
SC Munster
1 : 1
FC Natters
Page 1 of 6