Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Vrchlabi vs SK Libcany - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Kralovehradecky KP
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 01:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Vrchlabi host SK Libcany in the Kralovehradecky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Vrchlabi have averaged 1.48 scored and 1.84 conceded recently, against SK Libcany's 2.23 scored and 1.32 conceded. Past meetings favor SK Libcany slightly — 0-5-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 8., ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 2.38, favoring SK Libcany. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

9%
Vrchlabi
11%
Döntetlenek
80%
SK Libcany
Döntetlen valószínűség: 11% Favorit: SK Libcany

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

93% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Vrchlabi haven't matched SK Libcany's recent run of results.
  • Model gives SK Libcany a 80% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • SK Libcany have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Vrchlabi Kapott gól nélkül 10%
SK Libcany Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Vrchlabi SK Libcany
Meccsek 31 31
Győzelmek 13 20
Döntetlenek 5 5
Vereségek 13 6
Lőtt Gólok 1.48 2.23
Kapott Gólok 1.84 1.32
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 2.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 8. Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs SK Libcany
0:2
2025. aug. 9. Kralovehradecky KP
SK Libcany vs Vrchlabi
2:0
2023. márc. 19. Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs SK Libcany
1:2
2022. aug. 20. Kralovehradecky KP
SK Libcany vs Vrchlabi
2:0
2022. máj. 7. Kralovehradecky KP
SK Libcany vs Vrchlabi
5:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Vrchlabi 10 / 100
SK Libcany 74 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Vrchlabi SK Libcany

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp SK Libcany Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Vrchlabi's goal record stands at 74% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Defensive concern: SK Libcany conceded in 65% of 31 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

SK Libcany's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Vrchlabi VS SK Libcany
1 Lőtt gólok 2.25
2.5 Kapott gólok 1.75
100% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Vrchlabi

(Home)
17 Oct
Trebes
5 : 1
Vrchlabi
11 Oct
Vrchlabi
0 : 2
Jaromer
04 Oct
Lazne Belohrad
6 : 0
Vrchlabi
26 Sept
Vrchlabi
1 : 1
Ceska Skalice
20 Sept
Vrchlabi
3 : 2
Jicin
Page 1 of 7

SK Libcany

(Away)
17 Oct
SK Libcany
2 : 0
Horice
10 Oct
Nachod
4 : 2
SK Libcany
03 Oct
SK Libcany
2 : 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
27 Sept
Dobruska
4 : 2
SK Libcany
20 Sept
SK Libcany
1 : 0
Zeleznice
Page 1 of 7