Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

VSK Aarhus vs Naestved IF - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Denmark Denmark

2nd Division
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 11:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

VSK Aarhus host Naestved IF in the 2nd Division. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: VSK Aarhus at 1.34 goals for, 1 against; Naestved IF at 1.32 for, 1.32 against. Head-to-head, VSK Aarhus have won 1 to Naestved IF's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 23., ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.13, favoring VSK Aarhus. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
VSK Aarhus
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Naestved IF
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Naestved IF

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to VSK Aarhus lately — more wins on the board than Naestved IF.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Naestved IF taking it.
  • Regular 2nd Division form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.2%
VSK Aarhus Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Naestved IF Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika VSK Aarhus Naestved IF
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 11 10
Döntetlenek 10 10
Vereségek 8 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.34 1.32
Kapott Gólok 1 1.32
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 23. 2nd Division
Naestved IF vs VSK Aarhus
0:2
2025. nov. 16. 2nd Division
Naestved IF vs VSK Aarhus
2:2
2025. aug. 30. 2nd Division
VSK Aarhus vs Naestved IF
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

VSK Aarhus 28 / 100
Naestved IF 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
VSK Aarhus Naestved IF

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Naestved IF Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Games between these two average 3.33 goals.

VSK Aarhus scored in 62% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Naestved IF conceded in 79% of 28 recent games.

Solid form: VSK Aarhus remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

VSK Aarhus VS Naestved IF
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.38
0.88 Kapott gólok 1.38
63% Felett 1.5 100%
25% Felett 2.5 50%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

VSK Aarhus

(Home)
11 Oct
Nykobing
3 : 1
VSK Aarhus
02 Oct
VSK Aarhus
0 : 2
Brabrand
26 Sept
VSK Aarhus
1 : 0
Skive
19 Sept
Middelfart
1 : 1
VSK Aarhus
13 Sept
VSK Aarhus
2 : 2
Boldklubben 1893
Page 1 of 6

Naestved IF

(Away)
10 Oct
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
1 : 1
Naestved IF
02 Oct
Naestved IF
1 : 1
Nykobing
27 Sept
Naestved IF
2 : 2
Middelfart
18 Sept
Fremad Amager
1 : 1
Naestved IF
13 Sept
Naestved IF
3 : 1
Thisted FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nykobing 11 7 4 0 28:12 25
2 Roskilde 11 5 6 0 21:10 21
3 Boldklubben 1893 11 5 3 3 19:14 18
4 VSK Aarhus 11 5 3 3 15:10 18
5 Middelfart 11 4 5 2 19:13 17
6 Naestved IF 11 3 7 1 15:13 16
7 Skive 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
8 Fremad Amager 11 3 5 3 13:16 14
9 Brabrand 11 3 3 5 13:18 12
10 Hellerup 11 2 3 6 9:19 9
11 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 11 1 3 7 11:23 6
12 Thisted FC 11 1 2 8 9:22 5
Promotion - 2nd Division (Promotion Group)
Relegation - 2nd Division (Relegation Group)