Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Waterford W vs Treaty United W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ireland Ireland

National League Women
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Waterford W host Treaty United W in the National League Women. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Waterford W at 0.9 goals for, 2.45 against; Treaty United W at 1.17 for, 1.21 against. Past meetings favor Treaty United W slightly — 1-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 21., ending 3:0. xG projections (1.38 - 1.81) back Treaty United W to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Waterford W
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Treaty United W
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Treaty United W carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Waterford W Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Treaty United W Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Waterford W Treaty United W
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 5 10
Döntetlenek 6 8
Vereségek 18 11
Lőtt Gólok 0.9 1.17
Kapott Gólok 2.45 1.21
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 21. National League Women
Treaty United W vs Waterford W
3:0
2025. okt. 11. National League Women
Waterford W vs Treaty United W
3:2
2025. ápr. 26. All-Island Cup Women
Treaty United W vs Waterford W
0:0
2025. márc. 8. National League Women
Treaty United W vs Waterford W
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Waterford W 30 / 100
Treaty United W 29 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Waterford W Treaty United W

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Treaty United W Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Treaty United W conceded in 62% of 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.50 goals when they meet.

Waterford W's goal record stands at 59% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Waterford W has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Waterford W VS Treaty United W
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.5
2.13 Kapott gólok 1.25
100% Felett 1.5 63%
75% Felett 2.5 38%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Waterford W

(Home)
03 Oct
Waterford W
0 : 4
Shelbourne W
19 Sept
Cork City W
1 : 2
Waterford W
12 Sept
Waterford W
1 : 2
DLR Waves W
05 Sept
Athlone W
3 : 1
Waterford W
29 Aug
Sligo Rovers W
1 : 2
Waterford W
Page 1 of 6

Treaty United W

(Away)
03 Oct
Sligo Rovers W
1 : 1
Treaty United W
19 Sept
Treaty United W
1 : 0
Peamount W
12 Sept
Treaty United W
1 : 4
Athlone W
05 Sept
Galway United W
0 : 0
Treaty United W
29 Aug
Treaty United W
1 : 0
Bohemians W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Athlone W 20 16 3 1 47:14 51
2 Shelbourne W 20 12 5 3 40:19 41
3 Galway United W 20 11 6 3 27:16 39
4 Shamrock Rovers W 20 10 4 6 39:23 34
5 Sligo Rovers W 20 8 7 5 35:28 31
6 Wexford W 20 8 6 6 34:25 30
7 Treaty United W 20 8 6 6 25:18 30
8 Bohemians W 20 6 5 9 22:29 23
9 Peamount W 20 5 3 12 23:38 18
10 Waterford W 20 3 6 11 17:40 15
11 DLR Waves W 20 4 2 14 12:35 14
12 Cork City W 20 1 3 16 13:49 6
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Qualification - First stage)