Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Yangon United vs Ispe - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Myanmar Myanmar

National League
2026. nov. 21., Szo
VS
de. 09:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Yangon United host Ispe in the National League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Ispe have shipped 1.97 goals a game lately, while Yangon United have conceded 0.45 and scored 3.27. Head-to-head, Yangon United have won 5 to Ispe's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 30., ending 0:5. Model xG sits at 2.50 vs 0.94, favoring Yangon United. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Yangon United
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Ispe
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Yangon United

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Yangon United come out ahead of Ispe on wins alone.
  • Yangon United are the model's pick here, at 70%.
  • Regular National League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Yangon United have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Yangon United Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Ispe Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Yangon United Ispe
Meccsek 33 32
Győzelmek 27 11
Döntetlenek 3 9
Vereségek 3 12
Lőtt Gólok 3.27 1.59
Kapott Gólok 0.45 1.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.50 0.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 30. National League
Ispe vs Yangon United
0:5
2025. szept. 16. National League
Yangon United vs Ispe
3:0
2025. febr. 27. National League
Yangon United vs Ispe
2:1
2024. aug. 17. National League
Ispe vs Yangon United
1:3
2023. dec. 1. National League
Yangon United vs Ispe
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Yangon United 67 / 100
Ispe 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Yangon United Ispe

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Yangon United Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Yangon United's goal record stands at 91% scoring rate across 33 recent games.

Ispe let in goals in 81% of their last 32 matches.

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Yangon United has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Yangon United VS Ispe
2.75 Lőtt gólok 1.38
0.5 Kapott gólok 2.25
88% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 88%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Yangon United

(Home)
11 Oct
Yangon United
1 : 2
Yangon Royals
08 Sept
Yangon United
2 : 1
Ezra
04 Sept
Chinland
1 : 5
Yangon United
30 Aug
Yangon United
2 : 0
Mahar United
18 Mar
Yangon United
4 : 0
Dagon
Page 1 of 7

Ispe

(Away)
09 Oct
Ispe
2 : 2
Dagon
07 Sept
Ispe
2 : 4
Mahar United
29 Aug
Ayeyawady
2 : 1
Ispe
16 Mar
Rakhine United
1 : 2
Ispe
11 Mar
Ispe
2 : 1
Dagon Port
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dagon 3 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Shan United 3 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Yadanarbon 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Yangon United 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
5 Thitsar Arman 3 1 2 0 7:5 5
6 Yangon Royals 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Mahar United 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
8 Ayeyawady 3 1 0 2 3:9 3
9 Ispe 3 0 1 2 5:8 1
10 Hantharwady United 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
11 Chinland 3 0 1 2 3:8 1
12 Myawady 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)