Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
2026. okt. 12., H
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Z. Moravce-Vrable host FK Pohronie in the 2. liga. Z. Moravce-Vrable are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.77 goals for, 1.13 against; FK Pohronie at 1.54 for, 1.36 against. Past meetings favor FK Pohronie slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 26., ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Z. Moravce-Vrable. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
FK Pohronie
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Z. Moravce-Vrable

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • FK Pohronie have managed 1.54 goals a game lately — Z. Moravce-Vrable are scoring more at 1.77.
  • Z. Moravce-Vrable are the model's pick here, at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Kapott gól nélkül 20%
FK Pohronie Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Z. Moravce-Vrable FK Pohronie
Meccsek 31 28
Győzelmek 13 13
Döntetlenek 8 4
Vereségek 10 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.77 1.54
Kapott Gólok 1.13 1.36
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 26. 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie
0:1
2025. okt. 10. 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
3:1
2025. ápr. 11. 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie
1:0
2024. szept. 20. 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
2:0
2023. júl. 22. Club Friendly
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable 67 / 100
FK Pohronie 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Z. Moravce-Vrable FK Pohronie

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Z. Moravce-Vrable Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: FK Pohronie conceded in 82% of 28 recent games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable scored in 74% of their last 31 games.

Games between these two average 2.20 goals.

Solid form: Z. Moravce-Vrable remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Z. Moravce-Vrable VS FK Pohronie
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.88
0.75 Kapott gólok 1.25
63% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Home)
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
26 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Petrzalka
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
14 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
4 : 0
Zvolen
09 Sept
Nova Bana
1 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Page 1 of 7

FK Pohronie

(Away)
03 Oct
FK Humenne
0 : 2
FK Pohronie
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
21 Sept
Petrzalka
1 : 0
FK Pohronie
16 Sept
Druzstevnik Latky
1 : 5
FK Pohronie
11 Sept
FK Pohronie
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 11 9 1 1 21:7 28
2 Samorin 11 9 0 2 22:12 27
3 Povazska Bystrica 11 7 1 3 23:19 22
4 Zilina B 11 6 2 3 14:10 20
5 FK Pohronie 11 6 1 4 18:15 19
6 Presov 11 5 2 4 15:16 17
7 Inter Bratislava 11 4 4 3 22:13 16
8 L. Mikulas 11 4 4 3 17:12 16
9 Galanta 11 5 1 5 15:17 16
10 Z. Moravce-Vrable 11 3 4 4 12:11 13
11 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 11 3 4 4 17:19 13
12 Slovan Bratislava B 11 3 3 5 16:16 12
13 Malzenice 11 3 2 6 14:16 11
14 FK Humenne 11 2 2 7 6:15 8
15 Bytca 11 2 0 9 9:30 6
16 Zvolen 11 0 3 8 7:20 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)