Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable W vs Slovan Bratislava W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Z. Moravce-Vrable W host Slovan Bratislava W in the Orange Liga Women. This has Slovan Bratislava W written all over it on paper. Z. Moravce-Vrable W have averaged 2.44 scored and 2.22 conceded recently, against Slovan Bratislava W's 4.52 scored and 1.07 conceded. Past meetings favor Slovan Bratislava W slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 15., ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Slovan Bratislava W. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Slovan Bratislava W
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Slovan Bratislava W

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Slovan Bratislava W come out ahead of Z. Moravce-Vrable W on wins alone.
  • Model gives Slovan Bratislava W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 83%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 83%
Over 3.5 Gól 69%
Over 4.5 Gól 31%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Slovan Bratislava W Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Z. Moravce-Vrable W Slovan Bratislava W
Meccsek 9 29
Győzelmek 5 24
Döntetlenek 0 2
Vereségek 4 3
Lőtt Gólok 2.44 4.52
Kapott Gólok 2.22 1.07
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 15. Orange Liga Women
Slovan Bratislava W vs Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable W 10 / 100
Slovan Bratislava W 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Slovan Bratislava W

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Slovan Bratislava W Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Z. Moravce-Vrable W went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable W's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 9 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Slovan Bratislava W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 52% of 29 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Z. Moravce-Vrable W VS Slovan Bratislava W
2.75 Lőtt gólok 4.5
2 Kapott gólok 0.88
100% Felett 1.5 88%
88% Felett 2.5 75%
63% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable W

(Home)
03 Oct
Banska Bystrica W
1 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
26 Sept
Spartak Trnava W
3 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Komarno W
2 : 6
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 2

Slovan Bratislava W

(Away)
03 Oct
Slovan Bratislava W
8 : 0
Trencin W
26 Sept
Komarno W
0 : 5
Slovan Bratislava W
19 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
7 : 0
Ruzomberok W
12 Sept
Petrzalka W
1 : 6
Slovan Bratislava W
05 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
5 : 1
Presov W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
7 Komarno W 8 2 2 4 9:25 8
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 8 1 0 7 10:40 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)