Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

U19 League
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Zlin U19 host Ceske Budejovice U19 in the U19 League. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Zlin U19 at 1.87 goals for, 2.3 against; Ceske Budejovice U19 at 2.28 for, 2.14 against. Past meetings favor Zlin U19 slightly — 3-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 8., ending 4:2. xG projections (1.69 - 3.44) back Ceske Budejovice U19 to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Zlin U19
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Ceske Budejovice U19
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Ceske Budejovice U19

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Ceske Budejovice U19 come out ahead of Zlin U19 on wins alone.
  • Ceske Budejovice U19 are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 85%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 85%
Over 3.5 Gól 75%
Over 4.5 Gól 34%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 83.4%
Zlin U19 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Ceske Budejovice U19 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Zlin U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 8 12
Döntetlenek 7 5
Vereségek 15 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.87 2.28
Kapott Gólok 2.3 2.14
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 3.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 8. U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
4:2
2025. okt. 29. U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:1
2025. máj. 31. U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
2:2
2024. nov. 2. U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:3
2024. márc. 2. U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Zlin U19 10 / 100
Ceske Budejovice U19 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Zlin U19 Ceske Budejovice U19

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Ceske Budejovice U19 Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Zlin U19 found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (30 games).

Ceske Budejovice U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 3.80 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Zlin U19 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Zlin U19 VS Ceske Budejovice U19
1.38 Lőtt gólok 3.38
3.5 Kapott gólok 2
88% Felett 1.5 100%
88% Felett 2.5 88%
75% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Zlin U19

(Home)
09 Oct
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 2
Zlin U19
19 Sept
Zlin U19
3 : 2
Brno U19
12 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 3
Zlin U19
05 Sept
Zlin U19
2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
29 Aug
Slovacko U19
5 : 2
Zlin U19
Page 1 of 6

Ceske Budejovice U19

(Away)
09 Oct
Ceske Budejovice U19
5 : 0
Karvina U19
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 : 1
Sparta Prague U19
19 Sept
Ceske Budejovice U19
4 : 1
FK Pardubice U19
12 Sept
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 1
Ceske Budejovice U19
09 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 2
Ceske Budejovice U19
Page 1 of 6