Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Zwolle U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hollandia Hollandia

Divisie 1 U21
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 01:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Zwolle U21 host FC Twente/Heracles U21 in the Divisie 1 U21. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Zwolle U21 at 1.67 goals for, 1.77 against; FC Twente/Heracles U21 at 2.15 for, 2.06 against. Past meetings favor Zwolle U21 slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. dec. 2., ending 5:2. Model xG sits at 1.65 vs 2.29, favoring Zwolle U21. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Zwolle U21
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Zwolle U21

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Zwolle U21 haven't matched FC Twente/Heracles U21's recent run of results.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Zwolle U21 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 54%
Over 4.5 Gól 24%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Zwolle U21 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
FC Twente/Heracles U21 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Zwolle U21 FC Twente/Heracles U21
Meccsek 30 34
Győzelmek 13 15
Döntetlenek 2 4
Vereségek 15 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.67 2.15
Kapott Gólok 1.77 2.06
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.65 2.29
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. dec. 2. Divisie 1 U21
Zwolle U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21
5:2
2025. nov. 8. Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Zwolle U21
0:1
2025. máj. 24. Divisie 1 U21
Zwolle U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21
1:1
2025. jan. 25. Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Zwolle U21
0:0
2024. máj. 30. Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Zwolle U21
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Zwolle U21 65 / 100
FC Twente/Heracles U21 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Zwolle U21 FC Twente/Heracles U21

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Zwolle U21 Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

FC Twente/Heracles U21 let in goals in 88% of their last 34 matches.

Zwolle U21's goal record stands at 63% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Zwolle U21 went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Zwolle U21 VS FC Twente/Heracles U21
1.17 Lőtt gólok 3.25
1.33 Kapott gólok 2.13
67% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
33% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Zwolle U21

(Home)
10 Oct
Zwolle U21
0 : 1
Cambuur U21
26 Sept
Zwolle U21
2 : 0
G.A. Eagles U21
19 Sept
Feyenoord U21
4 : 0
Zwolle U21
12 Sept
Groningen U21
0 : 3
Zwolle U21
05 Sept
Zwolle U21
1 : 3
De Graafschap U21
Page 1 of 6

FC Twente/Heracles U21

(Away)
10 Oct
Willem II U21
1 : 3
FC Twente/Heracles U21
26 Sept
De Graafschap U21
0 : 2
FC Twente/Heracles U21
19 Sept
FC Twente/Heracles U21
1 : 4
Cambuur U21
12 Sept
G.A. Eagles U21
1 : 1
FC Twente/Heracles U21
05 Sept
Groningen U21
4 : 0
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Feyenoord U21 5 5 0 0 18:4 15
2 Cambuur U21 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3 De Graafschap U21 6 3 0 3 7:6 9
4 Zwolle U21 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
5 Groningen U21 6 2 2 2 9:10 8
6 FC Twente/Heracles U21 6 2 1 3 7:13 7
7 G.A. Eagles U21 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
8 Willem II U21 6 0 2 4 6:12 2
Promotion - Divisie 1 U21 (Play Offs)