Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

1. FC Duren vs SpVg Porz 1919 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Jerman Jerman

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Jum, 23 Okt 2026
VS
06.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

1. FC Duren host SpVg Porz 1919 in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: 1. FC Duren at 1.66 goals for, 1.97 against; SpVg Porz 1919 at 1.61 for, 3.13 against. Past meetings favor 1. FC Duren slightly — 2-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 Apr 2026, ending 5:2. The numbers (2.50 xG vs 1.81) point toward 1. FC Duren. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
1. FC Duren
6%
Seri
4%
SpVg Porz 1919
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: 1. FC Duren

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • SpVg Porz 1919 haven't matched 1. FC Duren's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on 1. FC Duren taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and 1. FC Duren have taken 2 of them.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 88%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 56.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 25%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 77.8%
1. FC Duren Tanpa Kebobolan 11%
SpVg Porz 1919 Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik 1. FC Duren SpVg Porz 1919
Main 29 31
Menang 11 5
Seri 4 5
Kalah 14 21
Gol Masuk 1.66 1.61
Gol Kemasukan 1.97 3.13
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 1.81
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

26 Apr 2026 Oberliga Mittelrhein
1. FC Duren vs SpVg Porz 1919
5:2
26 Okt 2025 Oberliga Mittelrhein
SpVg Porz 1919 vs 1. FC Duren
1:2
24 Jul 2021 Club Friendly
SpVg Porz 1919 vs 1. FC Duren
2:2

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

1. FC Duren 83 / 100
SpVg Porz 1919 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
1. FC Duren SpVg Porz 1919

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama 1. FC Duren Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

SpVg Porz 1919's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 31 matches.

These sides typically produce 4.67 goals when they meet.

1. FC Duren's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: 1. FC Duren stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tren Skor

1. FC Duren VS SpVg Porz 1919
1.88 Gol Dicetak 1
2.63 Gol Kebobolan 3.13
88% Atas 1.5 88%
88% Atas 2.5 63%
50% Atas 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

1. FC Duren

(Home)
11 Oct
Hennef
1 : 3
1. FC Duren
02 Oct
1. FC Duren
5 : 3
Konigsdorf
25 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 : 1
1. FC Duren
20 Sept
1. FC Duren
1 : 2
Eintracht Hohkeppel
13 Sept
Bornheim
1 : 3
1. FC Duren
Page 1 of 6

SpVg Porz 1919

(Away)
11 Oct
Konigsdorf
2 : 1
SpVg Porz 1919
04 Oct
SpVg Porz 1919
0 : 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
27 Sept
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4 : 1
SpVg Porz 1919
20 Sept
SpVg Porz 1919
2 : 0
Bornheim
13 Sept
FC Hurth
2 : 0
SpVg Porz 1919
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)