Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Bendel vs Rivers United - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Nigeria Nigeria

NPFL
Min, 25 Okt 2026
VS
03.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Bendel host Rivers United in the NPFL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Rivers United have shipped 1.03 goals a game lately, while Bendel have conceded 1.31 and scored 1.48. Past meetings favor Bendel slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8 Mar 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.69) point toward Bendel. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

13%
Bendel
17%
Seri
70%
Rivers United
Proyeksi hasil seri: 17% Unggulan: Rivers United

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

88% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Rivers United's 1.62 goals per match outpaces what Bendel have produced (1.48).
  • Win probability leans Rivers United's way, sitting at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 88%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 25%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 11%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 71.8%
Bendel Tanpa Kebobolan 13%
Rivers United Tanpa Kebobolan 12%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Bendel Rivers United
Main 29 29
Menang 13 13
Seri 6 8
Kalah 10 8
Gol Masuk 1.48 1.62
Gol Kemasukan 1.31 1.03
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.69
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

8 Mar 2026 NPFL
Rivers United vs Bendel
3:1
6 Nov 2025 NPFL
Bendel vs Rivers United
0:0
30 Jan 2025 NPFL
Rivers United vs Bendel
2:2
8 Sep 2024 NPFL
Bendel vs Rivers United
0:0
12 Jun 2024 NPFL
Bendel vs Rivers United
2:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Bendel 14 / 100
Rivers United 65 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Bendel Rivers United

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Rivers United Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Bendel's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Rivers United conceded in 62% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Bendel remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Bendel VS Rivers United
1.75 Gol Dicetak 1.75
1.63 Gol Kebobolan 0.63
88% Atas 1.5 88%
88% Atas 2.5 25%
25% Atas 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Bendel

(Home)
11 Oct
Sporting Lagos
2 : 1
Bendel
04 Oct
Bendel
4 : 1
Barau
27 Sept
Abia Warriors
3 : 0
Bendel
23 Sept
Bendel
2 : 1
Ikorodu City
19 Sept
Ranchers Bees
2 : 1
Bendel
Page 1 of 6

Rivers United

(Away)
11 Oct
Abia Warriors
0 : 0
Rivers United
04 Oct
Rivers United
2 : 0
Ikorodu City
30 Sept
Katsina Utd
1 : 1
Rivers United
28 Sept
Ranchers Bees
0 : 0
Rivers United
24 Sept
Rivers United
5 : 0
Kun Khalifa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rangers International 8 5 2 1 14:9 17
2 Rivers United 8 4 4 0 13:2 16
3 Plateau United 8 4 2 2 13:8 14
4 Barau 8 3 4 1 12:9 13
5 Doma United 8 4 1 3 10:10 13
6 Ikorodu City 8 3 3 2 10:7 12
7 Bendel 8 4 0 4 14:13 12
8 Sporting Lagos 8 3 3 2 10:9 12
9 Katsina Utd 8 3 3 2 10:11 12
10 Kano Pillars 8 2 5 1 11:11 11
11 Nasarawa United 8 3 2 3 8:8 11
12 Kwara 8 3 1 4 9:9 10
13 Warri Wolves 8 3 1 4 6:7 10
14 Niger Tornadoes 8 2 3 3 6:7 9
15 Abia Warriors 8 2 3 3 8:11 9
16 Ranchers Bees 8 2 2 4 9:10 8
17 Shooting 8 2 2 4 7:11 8
18 Kun Khalifa 8 2 2 4 7:14 8
19 Enyimba International 8 2 1 5 11:14 7
20 Inter Lagos 8 1 2 5 5:13 5
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)