Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Druga NL
Sab, 17 Okt 2026
VS
01.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Bjelovar host NK Koprivnica in the Druga NL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Bjelovar at 1.63 goals for, 1.09 against; NK Koprivnica at 1.29 for, 2.29 against. Head-to-head, Bjelovar have won 3 to NK Koprivnica's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 24 Jan 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (2.31 xG vs 1.50) point toward Bjelovar. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
Bjelovar
6%
Seri
4%
NK Koprivnica
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Bjelovar

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Bjelovar carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Bjelovar taking it.
  • Regular Druga NL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 88%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 56.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 25%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 68.2%
Bjelovar Tanpa Kebobolan 16%
NK Koprivnica Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Bjelovar NK Koprivnica
Main 35 28
Menang 15 8
Seri 9 4
Kalah 11 16
Gol Masuk 1.63 1.29
Gol Kemasukan 1.09 2.29
Expected Goals (xG) 2.31 1.50
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

24 Jan 2026 Club Friendly
Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica
2:0
2 Apr 2022 3. HNL North
NK Koprivnica vs Bjelovar
0:3
16 Okt 2021 3. HNL North
Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica
3:1
20 Mei 2007 Prva NL
NK Koprivnica vs Bjelovar
1:0
25 Nov 2006 Prva NL
Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica
1:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Bjelovar 84 / 100
NK Koprivnica 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Bjelovar NK Koprivnica

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Bjelovar Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

NK Koprivnica's defensive record shows goals conceded in 89% of 28 matches.

Bjelovar found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (35 games).

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Bjelovar stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tren Skor

Bjelovar VS NK Koprivnica
2 Gol Dicetak 1.63
1.38 Gol Kebobolan 2.63
88% Atas 1.5 88%
50% Atas 2.5 75%
50% Atas 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Bjelovar

(Home)
03 Oct
Zapresic
0 : 0
Bjelovar
26 Sept
Bjelovar
1 : 1
Varteks Varazdin (2011)
19 Sept
Uskok Klis
2 : 3
Bjelovar
15 Sept
Bjelovar
0 : 2
Karlovac
12 Sept
Bjelovar
4 : 0
Grobnican
Page 1 of 7

NK Koprivnica

(Away)
03 Oct
Varteks Varazdin (2011)
1 : 1
NK Koprivnica
24 Sept
NK Koprivnica
0 : 2
Uskok Klis
19 Sept
Grobnican
5 : 1
NK Koprivnica
12 Sept
NK Koprivnica
0 : 3
Radnik Krizevci
09 Sept
NK Koprivnica
2 : 3
Rudes
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Uskok Klis 7 5 0 2 18:7 15
2 Bjelovar 7 4 2 1 16:9 14
3 Uljanik Pula 8 4 2 2 17:16 14
4 Trnje 7 4 1 2 12:7 13
5 Dugo Selo 7 4 1 2 11:6 13
6 Solin 7 3 2 2 11:9 11
7 Jarun 6 2 4 0 14:10 10
8 Radnik Krizevci 8 3 1 4 11:14 10
9 Dragovoljac 8 3 1 4 9:13 10
10 Zagora 7 2 3 2 17:16 9
11 Slavonija Pozega 7 2 2 3 13:13 8
12 Zapresic 7 2 2 3 9:11 8
13 Grobnican 7 2 1 4 9:17 7
14 Lucko 7 1 2 4 7:10 5
15 NK Koprivnica 7 1 2 4 9:17 5
16 Varteks Varazdin (2011) 7 1 2 4 5:13 5
Promotion - Prva NL 2027/2028 (Main)