Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Celje vs Grosuplje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Stadion Z'dezele, Celje
Sab, 21 Nov 2026
VS
05.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Celje host Grosuplje in the Prva liga. Little to choose between these two on current form. Celje have averaged 1.61 scored and 1.23 conceded recently, against Grosuplje's 1.7 scored and 1.67 conceded. Past meetings favor Grosuplje slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30 Agu 2026, ending 4:1. xG projections (1.13 - 1.31) back Grosuplje to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

40%
Celje
33%
Seri
27%
Grosuplje
Proyeksi hasil seri: 33% Unggulan: Celje

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

70% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Grosuplje haven't matched Celje's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Celje a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 19%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 9%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 72.6%
Celje Tanpa Kebobolan 18%
Grosuplje Tanpa Kebobolan 13%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Celje Grosuplje
Main 31 27
Menang 14 11
Seri 7 3
Kalah 10 13
Gol Masuk 1.61 1.7
Gol Kemasukan 1.23 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.31
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

30 Agu 2026 Prva liga
Grosuplje vs Celje
4:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Celje 40 / 100
Grosuplje 27 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Celje Grosuplje

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Celje Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Attacking prowess: Celje scored in 84% of their last 31 outings.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Grosuplje has conceded goals in 78% of their last 27 outings.

Grosuplje's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tren Skor

Celje VS Grosuplje
0.63 Gol Dicetak 1.25
1.38 Gol Kebobolan 1.63
63% Atas 1.5 75%
38% Atas 2.5 75%
13% Atas 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Celje

(Home)
15 Oct
Celje
0 : 3
Omonia
10 Oct
Celje
1 : 0
Aluminij
20 Sept
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
16 Sept
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 0
Celje
12 Sept
Bravo
2 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 7

Grosuplje

(Away)
11 Oct
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Maribor
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
30 Aug
Grosuplje
4 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 12 5 4 3 14:13 19
4 O. Ljubljana 12 5 3 4 14:11 18
5 Nafta 12 5 2 5 18:16 17
6 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
7 Aluminij 12 3 4 5 16:13 13
8 Mura 12 2 5 5 13:24 11
9 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
10 Radomlje 11 1 4 6 14:23 7
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)