Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Csepel vs Szolnoki MAV - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Southeast
Sab, 24 Okt 2026
VS
11.00 AM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Csepel host Szolnoki MAV in the NB III - Southeast. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Csepel have averaged 1.9 scored and 1.47 conceded recently, against Szolnoki MAV's 1.59 scored and 2.21 conceded. Past meetings favor Szolnoki MAV slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2 Mar 2025, ending 1:0. xG projections (2.50 - 2.06) back Csepel to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

27%
Csepel
33%
Seri
40%
Szolnoki MAV
Proyeksi hasil seri: 33% Unggulan: Szolnoki MAV

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

70% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Form's been kind to Csepel lately — more wins on the board than Szolnoki MAV.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Szolnoki MAV taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Szolnoki MAV here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 88%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 69%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 31%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 75%
Csepel Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Szolnoki MAV Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Csepel Szolnoki MAV
Main 30 29
Menang 14 10
Seri 9 6
Kalah 7 13
Gol Masuk 1.9 1.59
Gol Kemasukan 1.47 2.21
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 2.06
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

2 Mar 2025 NB III - Southeast
Szolnoki MAV vs Csepel
1:0
11 Agu 2024 NB III - Southeast
Csepel vs Szolnoki MAV
2:0
10 Sep 2014 Hungarian Cup
Csepel vs Szolnoki MAV
3:4

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Csepel 26 / 100
Szolnoki MAV 38 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Csepel Szolnoki MAV

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Szolnoki MAV Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Szolnoki MAV's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.33 goals.

Attacking prowess: Csepel scored in 70% of their last 30 outings.

Csepel has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tren Skor

Csepel VS Szolnoki MAV
2.88 Gol Dicetak 2.5
1.63 Gol Kebobolan 2.13
88% Atas 1.5 88%
75% Atas 2.5 88%
63% Atas 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Csepel

(Home)
10 Oct
Csepel
1 : 1
Szegedi
04 Oct
FC Dabas
1 : 0
Csepel
26 Sept
Csepel
1 : 1
Szeged-Csanad GA II
20 Sept
Vasas II
6 : 0
Csepel
13 Sept
Villanyi
1 : 3
Csepel
Page 1 of 6

Szolnoki MAV

(Away)
10 Oct
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 1
Szolnoki MAV
03 Oct
Szolnoki MAV
3 : 4
Gyulai Termal
26 Sept
Ujpest II
2 : 1
Szolnoki MAV
19 Sept
Szolnoki MAV
4 : 4
Monori
12 Sept
Szolnoki MAV
3 : 1
Komaromi VSE
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gyulai Termal 11 11 0 0 39:9 33
2 III. Keruleti TVE 11 8 1 2 16:5 25
3 ESMTK Budapest 11 7 3 1 30:10 24
4 Ujpest II 11 5 3 3 28:18 18
5 Vasas II 11 5 2 4 23:12 17
6 Szeged-Csanad GA II 11 4 5 2 20:15 17
7 FC Dabas 11 4 2 5 14:25 14
8 Csepel 11 3 5 3 21:17 14
9 Monori 11 3 5 3 21:19 14
10 Szolnoki MAV 11 3 5 3 24:25 14
11 Bekescsaba 1912 11 3 4 4 16:15 13
12 Honved II 11 3 2 6 18:18 11
13 Sandorfalvi 11 3 1 7 8:28 10
14 Hodmezovasarhely 11 1 5 5 12:23 8
15 BKV Elore 11 1 2 8 8:37 5
16 Szegedi 11 0 3 8 13:35 3
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)