Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Hrvace vs Kustosija - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Prva NL Gradski stadion Hrvace, Hrvace
Sab, 17 Okt 2026
VS
01.30 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Hrvace host Kustosija in the Prva NL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Hrvace have averaged 1.13 scored and 1.37 conceded recently, against Kustosija's 1.48 scored and 0.97 conceded. Head-to-head, Hrvace have won 0 to Kustosija's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 25 Apr 2025, ending 4:2. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.19) point toward Kustosija. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

40%
Hrvace
33%
Seri
27%
Kustosija
Proyeksi hasil seri: 33% Unggulan: Hrvace

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

70% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Form's been kind to Kustosija lately — more wins on the board than Hrvace.
  • Model gives Hrvace a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva NL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 4 times recently and Kustosija have taken 3 of them.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 19%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 9%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 69.4%
Hrvace Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Kustosija Tanpa Kebobolan 17%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Hrvace Kustosija
Main 30 29
Menang 11 12
Seri 2 8
Kalah 17 9
Gol Masuk 1.13 1.48
Gol Kemasukan 1.37 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.19
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

25 Apr 2025 Druga NL
Kustosija vs Hrvace
4:2
26 Okt 2024 Druga NL
Hrvace vs Kustosija
1:1
20 Apr 2024 Druga NL
Hrvace vs Kustosija
1:3
14 Okt 2023 Druga NL
Kustosija vs Hrvace
3:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Hrvace 40 / 100
Kustosija 28 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Hrvace Kustosija

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Hrvace Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Kustosija's defensive record shows goals conceded in 62% of 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Hrvace stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Hrvace scored in 57% of their last 30 games.

Tren Skor

Hrvace VS Kustosija
0.88 Gol Dicetak 0.75
1.63 Gol Kebobolan 0.88
63% Atas 1.5 50%
63% Atas 2.5 38%
25% Atas 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Hrvace

(Home)
10 Oct
Vukovar 1991
1 : 0
Hrvace
26 Sept
Hrvace
3 : 0
Orijent
19 Sept
Bijelo Brdo
1 : 2
Hrvace
12 Sept
Hrvace
0 : 0
Dubrava Zagreb
06 Sept
Karlovac
3 : 1
Hrvace
Page 1 of 6

Kustosija

(Away)
09 Oct
Opatija
1 : 1
Kustosija
26 Sept
Jadran Luka Ploce
1 : 0
Kustosija
20 Sept
Kustosija
1 : 0
Croatia Zmijavci
16 Sept
Kustosija
1 : 2
Bijelo Brdo
12 Sept
Cibalia
0 : 0
Kustosija
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Jadran Luka Ploce 8 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Mladost Zdralovi 8 4 2 2 8:7 14
3 Croatia Zmijavci 7 4 1 2 11:6 13
4 Cibalia 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Bijelo Brdo 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
6 Segesta 7 3 2 2 9:8 11
7 Karlovac 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Orijent 8 3 2 3 8:9 11
9 Vukovar 1991 8 3 2 3 12:14 11
10 Sesvete 8 3 1 4 10:9 10
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 7 3 0 4 11:11 9
12 Dugopolje 7 2 3 2 9:9 9
13 Opatija 8 2 2 4 9:11 8
14 Dubrava Zagreb 8 2 2 4 7:9 8
15 Kustosija 8 1 4 3 4:6 7
16 Hrvace 8 2 1 5 7:13 7
Promotion - HNL 2027/2028 (Main)