Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Lugano II vs Bellinzona - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Promotion League
Min, 25 Okt 2026
VS
03.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Lugano II host Bellinzona in the Promotion League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Lugano II have averaged 1.38 scored and 2.45 conceded recently, against Bellinzona's 1.17 scored and 2.33 conceded. Head-to-head, Lugano II have won 0 to Bellinzona's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 17 Agu 2022, ending 2:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.44) point toward Bellinzona. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
Lugano II
6%
Seri
4%
Bellinzona
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Lugano II

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Look at the last few games and Lugano II come out ahead of Bellinzona on wins alone.
  • Model gives Lugano II a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Promotion League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 44%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 20%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 73.8%
Lugano II Tanpa Kebobolan 16%
Bellinzona Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Lugano II Bellinzona
Main 29 30
Menang 6 4
Seri 5 6
Kalah 18 20
Gol Masuk 1.38 1.17
Gol Kemasukan 2.45 2.33
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.44
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

17 Agu 2022 Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs Lugano II
2:1
29 Jun 2022 Club Friendly
Lugano II vs Bellinzona
1:6

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Lugano II 84 / 100
Bellinzona 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Lugano II Bellinzona

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Lugano II Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Bellinzona's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 30 matches.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Attacking prowess: Lugano II scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Difficult form: Bellinzona registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tren Skor

Lugano II VS Bellinzona
1.63 Gol Dicetak 1
1.88 Gol Kebobolan 2.38
63% Atas 1.5 88%
63% Atas 2.5 75%
38% Atas 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Lugano II

(Home)
11 Oct
Lugano II
2 : 3
FC Kreuzlingen
03 Oct
Paradiso
1 : 0
Lugano II
26 Sept
Lugano II
0 : 1
Cham
19 Sept
Schaffhausen
2 : 1
Lugano II
13 Sept
Lugano II
3 : 0
Basel II
Page 1 of 6

Bellinzona

(Away)
10 Oct
Young Fellows Juventus
2 : 0
Bellinzona
04 Oct
Bellinzona
0 : 4
Zurich II
27 Sept
Bellinzona
2 : 2
Breitenrain
19 Sept
Grand-Saconnex
3 : 0
Bellinzona
13 Sept
Bellinzona
2 : 1
FC Kreuzlingen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Biel 11 8 2 1 25:12 26
2 Schaffhausen 11 8 1 2 29:13 25
3 Cham 11 7 1 3 19:14 22
4 Bulle 11 6 3 2 24:16 21
5 Paradiso 11 6 2 3 22:11 20
6 Young Fellows Juventus 11 6 1 4 16:14 19
7 Grand-Saconnex 11 6 0 5 19:15 18
8 Basel II 11 5 1 5 21:21 16
9 Amical Saint-Prex 11 5 1 5 16:22 16
10 FC Kreuzlingen 11 4 3 4 16:15 15
11 Zurich II 11 4 3 4 20:20 15
12 Breitenrain 11 4 3 4 15:17 15
13 Bruhl SG 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
14 Young Boys II 11 3 2 6 21:30 11
15 Lugano II 11 3 0 8 17:25 9
16 Bavois 11 2 2 7 10:14 8
17 Luzern II 11 2 1 8 15:27 7
18 Bellinzona 11 1 2 8 7:24 5
Promotion - Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)