Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Lugano vs Grasshoppers - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Super League AIL Arena, Lugano
Sab, 21 Nov 2026
VS
05.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Lugano host Grasshoppers in the Super League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Lugano have averaged 2.45 scored and 0.9 conceded recently, against Grasshoppers's 1.6 scored and 2.17 conceded. Head-to-head, Lugano have won 2 to Grasshoppers's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 2 Agu 2026, ending 1:4. xG projections (2.50 - 1.44) back Lugano to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
Lugano
6%
Seri
4%
Grasshoppers
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Lugano

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Lugano carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Lugano a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Super League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 75%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 34%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 75.8%
Lugano Tanpa Kebobolan 16%
Grasshoppers Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Lugano Grasshoppers
Main 31 30
Menang 21 10
Seri 6 3
Kalah 4 17
Gol Masuk 2.45 1.6
Gol Kemasukan 0.9 2.17
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 1.44
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

2 Agu 2026 Super League
Grasshoppers vs Lugano
1:4
1 Mar 2026 Super League
Grasshoppers vs Lugano
1:0
31 Jan 2026 Super League
Grasshoppers vs Lugano
1:1
27 Sep 2025 Super League
Lugano vs Grasshoppers
2:1
8 Feb 2025 Super League
Lugano vs Grasshoppers
1:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Lugano 84 / 100
Grasshoppers 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Lugano Grasshoppers

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Lugano Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Attacking prowess: Lugano scored in 100% of their last 31 outings.

Grasshoppers has conceded goals in 80% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Lugano has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tren Skor

Lugano VS Grasshoppers
2.38 Gol Dicetak 2
0.88 Gol Kebobolan 2.63
75% Atas 1.5 88%
75% Atas 2.5 75%
75% Atas 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Lugano

(Home)
10 Oct
Lugano
4 : 0
Luzern
02 Oct
Lugano
1 : 3
Verona
20 Sept
Lausanne
0 : 4
Lugano
16 Sept
Lugano
4 : 1
St. Gallen
12 Sept
Lugano
2 : 2
Young Boys
Page 1 of 7

Grasshoppers

(Away)
11 Oct
Grasshoppers
0 : 2
Young Boys
02 Oct
Grasshoppers
2 : 3
Yverdon
24 Sept
Grasshoppers
4 : 1
Aarau
19 Sept
Luzern
5 : 1
Grasshoppers
15 Sept
Grasshoppers
2 : 5
Sion
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lugano 10 9 1 0 31:7 28
2 Young Boys 10 6 4 0 33:18 22
3 Sion 10 6 1 3 23:17 19
4 St. Gallen 10 5 1 4 17:19 16
5 Zurich 10 4 2 4 18:22 14
6 Servette 10 4 1 5 14:13 13
7 Basel 10 4 1 5 17:20 13
8 Luzern 10 3 3 4 17:22 12
9 Thun 10 3 1 6 17:27 10
10 Vaduz 10 3 0 7 21:21 9
11 Grasshoppers 10 2 2 6 13:26 8
12 Lausanne 10 1 3 6 7:16 6
Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
Relegation - Super League (Relegation Group)