Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Paynesville vs NPA Anchors - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Liberia Liberia

LFA First Division
Min, 18 Okt 2026
VS
04.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Paynesville host NPA Anchors in the LFA First Division. Paynesville are expected to control this from the start. Paynesville have averaged 1.84 scored and 1.66 conceded recently, against NPA Anchors's 0.82 scored and 2.93 conceded. Past meetings favor Paynesville slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 Jan 2024, ending 6:1. The numbers (1.35 xG vs 1.25) point toward Paynesville. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
Paynesville
6%
Seri
4%
NPA Anchors
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Paynesville

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Paynesville carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Paynesville taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 25%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 11%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 71%
Paynesville Tanpa Kebobolan 19%
NPA Anchors Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Paynesville NPA Anchors
Main 32 28
Menang 14 1
Seri 9 2
Kalah 9 25
Gol Masuk 1.84 0.82
Gol Kemasukan 1.66 2.93
Expected Goals (xG) 1.35 1.25
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

26 Jan 2024 LFA First Division
Paynesville vs NPA Anchors
6:1
1 Des 2023 LFA First Division
NPA Anchors vs Paynesville
0:5

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Paynesville 85 / 100
NPA Anchors 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Paynesville NPA Anchors

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Paynesville Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

NPA Anchors's defensive record shows goals conceded in 100% of 28 matches.

Games between these two average 6.00 goals.

Away concern: NPA Anchors has suffered 5 losses in 5 recent matches.

Paynesville's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Tren Skor

Paynesville VS NPA Anchors
1.5 Gol Dicetak 0
1.5 Gol Kebobolan 0
63% Atas 1.5 0%
50% Atas 2.5 0%
50% Atas 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Paynesville

(Home)
23 May
Freeport
3 : 3
Paynesville
13 May
Paynesville
0 : 3
LPRC Oiler
09 May
Paynesville
0 : 3
FC Fassell
29 Apr
Paynesville
4 : 2
Wologizi
12 Apr
Liberia Registry
1 : 1
Paynesville
Page 1 of 7

NPA Anchors

(Away)
10 Apr
NPA Anchors
0 : 2
Liberia Registry
06 Apr
LPRC Oiler
7 : 2
NPA Anchors
02 Apr
NPA Anchors
1 : 5
BEA Mountain
23 Mar
Cece United
3 : 0
NPA Anchors
17 Mar
NPA Anchors
0 : 7
Watanga
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Invincible Eleven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 LPRC Oiler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 NPA Anchors 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Liberia Registry 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Watanga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Discoveries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Freeport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 BEA Mountain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Heaven Eleven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Paynesville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Shaita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Black Man Warrior 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Gardnersville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Downtown 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Wologizi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Borough FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Golden Dream 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 District 17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)