Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Povazska Bystrica vs Kromeriz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
Sab, 18 Jul 2026
VS
09.00 AM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Povazska Bystrica host Kromeriz in the Club Friendly. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Povazska Bystrica at 1.85 goals for, 1.58 against; Kromeriz at 1.38 for, 1.54 against. Head-to-head, Povazska Bystrica have won 0 to Kromeriz's 3, with 2 draws. They last met on 18 Jul 2026, ending 0:0. xG projections (2.06 - 1.50) back Povazska Bystrica to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

60%
Povazska Bystrica
22%
Seri
18%
Kromeriz
Proyeksi hasil seri: 22% Unggulan: Povazska Bystrica

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

82% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Look at the last few games and Povazska Bystrica come out ahead of Kromeriz on wins alone.
  • Povazska Bystrica are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Club Friendly form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 50%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 23%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 75.4%
Povazska Bystrica Tanpa Kebobolan 16%
Kromeriz Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Povazska Bystrica Kromeriz
Main 26 26
Menang 12 9
Seri 7 6
Kalah 7 11
Gol Masuk 1.85 1.38
Gol Kemasukan 1.58 1.54
Expected Goals (xG) 2.06 1.50
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

18 Jul 2026 Club Friendly
Povazska Bystrica vs Kromeriz
0:0
10 Jan 2026 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
1:0
5 Jul 2025 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
3:0
22 Feb 2025 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
0:0
20 Jul 2024 Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
2:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Povazska Bystrica 57 / 100
Kromeriz 18 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Povazska Bystrica Kromeriz

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Povazska Bystrica Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Povazska Bystrica found the back of the net in 88% of recent matches (26 games).

Kromeriz let in goals in 73% of their last 26 matches.

Solid form: Povazska Bystrica remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Historical meetings average 1.40 goals per match.

Tren Skor

Povazska Bystrica VS Kromeriz
2.13 Gol Dicetak 1.25
1.75 Gol Kebobolan 2
100% Atas 1.5 88%
75% Atas 2.5 75%
50% Atas 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Povazska Bystrica

(Home)
10 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 2
Presov
03 Oct
Galanta
2 : 3
Povazska Bystrica
26 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
4 : 1
Bytca
20 Sept
Zilina B
4 : 2
Povazska Bystrica
12 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 1
FK Humenne
Page 1 of 6

Kromeriz

(Away)
10 Oct
Kromeriz
1 : 3
Pribram
18 Sept
MFK Karvina
3 : 2
Kromeriz
12 Sept
Kromeriz
2 : 2
Opava
06 Sept
Ostrava B
1 : 1
Kromeriz
29 Aug
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Prostejov
Page 1 of 6