Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Povazska Bystrica vs L. Mikulas - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Štadión MŠK Považská Bystrica, Povazska Bystrica
Sab, 24 Okt 2026
VS
12.30 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Povazska Bystrica host L. Mikulas in the 2. liga. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. L. Mikulas have shipped 1.04 goals a game lately, while Povazska Bystrica have conceded 1.59 and scored 1.78. Past meetings favor Povazska Bystrica slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21 Mar 2026, ending 4:2. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 1.44, favoring L. Mikulas. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

36%
Povazska Bystrica
44%
Seri
20%
L. Mikulas
Proyeksi hasil seri: 44% Unggulan: Draw

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

71% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Look at the last few games and L. Mikulas come out ahead of Povazska Bystrica on wins alone.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 44%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 38%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 17%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 75.8%
Povazska Bystrica Tanpa Kebobolan 16%
L. Mikulas Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Povazska Bystrica L. Mikulas
Main 27 28
Menang 12 13
Seri 7 8
Kalah 8 7
Gol Masuk 1.78 1.75
Gol Kemasukan 1.59 1.04
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.44
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

21 Mar 2026 2. liga
L. Mikulas vs Povazska Bystrica
4:2
30 Agu 2025 2. liga
Povazska Bystrica vs L. Mikulas
2:2
26 Apr 2025 2. liga
Povazska Bystrica vs L. Mikulas
2:1
5 Okt 2024 2. liga
L. Mikulas vs Povazska Bystrica
1:0
13 Apr 2024 2. liga
L. Mikulas vs Povazska Bystrica
1:2

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Povazska Bystrica 36 / 100
L. Mikulas 20 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Povazska Bystrica L. Mikulas

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama L. Mikulas Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Povazska Bystrica scored in 85% of their last 27 games.

These sides typically produce 3.40 goals when they meet.

L. Mikulas has conceded goals in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Povazska Bystrica went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Tren Skor

Povazska Bystrica VS L. Mikulas
2.38 Gol Dicetak 1.13
1.75 Gol Kebobolan 1.25
100% Atas 1.5 88%
88% Atas 2.5 25%
63% Atas 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Povazska Bystrica

(Home)
14 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
0 : 2
FC Kosice
10 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 2
Presov
03 Oct
Galanta
2 : 3
Povazska Bystrica
26 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
4 : 1
Bytca
20 Sept
Zilina B
4 : 2
Povazska Bystrica
Page 1 of 6

L. Mikulas

(Away)
11 Oct
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
05 Oct
L. Mikulas
2 : 0
Samorin
27 Sept
Malzenice
1 : 2
L. Mikulas
23 Sept
FK 05 Levoca
0 : 2
L. Mikulas
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)