Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Junior Sport Stadium, Yerevan
Jum, 30 Okt 2026
VS
03.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Pyunik Yerevan host Urartu in the Premier League. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Pyunik Yerevan at 1.55 goals for, 0.72 against; Urartu at 1.7 for, 1.63 against. Head-to-head, Pyunik Yerevan have won 1 to Urartu's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 2 Agu 2026, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.06, favoring Pyunik Yerevan. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
Pyunik Yerevan
6%
Seri
4%
Urartu
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Pyunik Yerevan

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Look at the last few games and Pyunik Yerevan come out ahead of Urartu on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Pyunik Yerevan taking it.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 19%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 9%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 71%
Pyunik Yerevan Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Urartu Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Pyunik Yerevan Urartu
Main 29 30
Menang 16 12
Seri 8 8
Kalah 5 10
Gol Masuk 1.55 1.7
Gol Kemasukan 0.72 1.63
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 1.06
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

2 Agu 2026 Premier League
Urartu vs Pyunik Yerevan
2:2
23 Apr 2026 Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu
2:1
21 Nov 2025 Premier League
Urartu vs Pyunik Yerevan
1:1
29 Agu 2025 Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu
1:2
19 Apr 2025 Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu
1:4

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Pyunik Yerevan 85 / 100
Urartu 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Pyunik Yerevan Urartu

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Pyunik Yerevan Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Pyunik Yerevan went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Pyunik Yerevan found the back of the net in 69% of recent matches (29 games).

Urartu has conceded goals in 73% of their last 30 outings.

Tren Skor

Pyunik Yerevan VS Urartu
1.88 Gol Dicetak 1.5
0.63 Gol Kebobolan 1.25
75% Atas 1.5 88%
50% Atas 2.5 75%
25% Atas 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Pyunik Yerevan

(Home)
12 Oct
Pyunik Yerevan
5 : 0
BKMA
19 Sept
Alashkert
3 : 3
Pyunik Yerevan
13 Sept
Pyunik Yerevan
2 : 0
Shirak Gyumri
09 Sept
Sardarapat
2 : 4
Pyunik Yerevan
04 Sept
Syunik
0 : 0
Pyunik Yerevan
Page 1 of 6

Urartu

(Away)
11 Oct
Urartu
2 : 2
Ararat Yerevan
18 Sept
FC Gandzasar
0 : 3
Urartu
12 Sept
Urartu
0 : 3
Noah
06 Sept
BKMA
2 : 1
Urartu
28 Aug
Urartu
1 : 1
Alashkert
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 9 9 0 0 26:6 27
2 Pyunik Yerevan 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
3 Ararat-Armenia 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
4 Alashkert 9 4 4 1 19:7 16
5 Urartu 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
6 Sardarapat 9 3 3 3 15:17 12
7 Shirak Gyumri 9 3 1 5 11:12 10
8 Ararat Yerevan 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
9 BKMA 9 2 2 5 8:15 8
10 Van 9 2 1 6 6:21 7
11 Syunik 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
12 FC Gandzasar 9 1 0 8 8:22 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)