Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Raith vs Inverness - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship Stark's Park, Kirkcaldy
Sab, 24 Okt 2026
VS
02.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Raith host Inverness in the Championship. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Raith have averaged 1.62 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against Inverness's 1.52 scored and 1.24 conceded. Past meetings favor Raith slightly — 5-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5 Sep 2026, ending 0:2. xG projections (1.69 - 1.00) back Raith to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

42%
Raith
20%
Seri
38%
Inverness
Proyeksi hasil seri: 20% Unggulan: Raith

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

67% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Form's been kind to Raith lately — more wins on the board than Inverness.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Raith taking it.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Raith here — 5 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 70%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 32%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 71.4%
Raith Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Inverness Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Raith Inverness
Main 29 29
Menang 16 14
Seri 3 9
Kalah 10 6
Gol Masuk 1.62 1.52
Gol Kemasukan 1.07 1.24
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.00
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

5 Sep 2026 Championship
Inverness vs Raith
0:2
5 Apr 2026 Challenge Cup
Raith vs Inverness
4:1
26 Jul 2025 League Cup
Raith vs Inverness
5:1
6 Jul 2024 Club Friendly
Raith vs Inverness
1:0
19 Apr 2024 Championship
Inverness vs Raith
0:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Raith 42 / 100
Inverness 36 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Raith Inverness

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Draw (X)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Attacking prowess: Raith scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Inverness conceded in 69% of 29 recent games.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Recent resilience: Raith stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tren Skor

Raith VS Inverness
1.5 Gol Dicetak 1.38
0.63 Gol Kebobolan 1.88
75% Atas 1.5 88%
38% Atas 2.5 50%
13% Atas 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Raith

(Home)
10 Oct
Raith
2 : 0
Queen's Park
03 Oct
Morton
1 : 2
Raith
25 Sept
Raith
0 : 2
Livingston
19 Sept
Partick
0 : 0
Raith
12 Sept
Raith
4 : 0
Arbroath
Page 1 of 6

Inverness

(Away)
13 Oct
Queen's Park
2 : 1
Inverness
10 Oct
Inverness
2 : 0
Stenhousemuir
25 Sept
Inverness
2 : 0
Morton
19 Sept
Livingston
2 : 2
Inverness
12 Sept
Ayr
1 : 3
Inverness
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)