Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Ratiskovice vs Tisnov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Jihomoravsky KP
Sab, 17 Okt 2026
VS
12.30 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Ratiskovice host Tisnov in the Jihomoravsky KP. This has Ratiskovice written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: Ratiskovice at 1.54 goals for, 2.07 against; Tisnov at 0.74 for, 1.81 against. Past meetings favor Ratiskovice slightly — 2-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 13 Jun 2026, ending 4:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.19) point toward Ratiskovice. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

80%
Ratiskovice
11%
Seri
9%
Tisnov
Proyeksi hasil seri: 11% Unggulan: Ratiskovice

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

93% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Look at the last few games and Ratiskovice come out ahead of Tisnov on wins alone.
  • Ratiskovice are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 31.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 14%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 69.8%
Ratiskovice Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Tisnov Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Ratiskovice Tisnov
Main 28 27
Menang 12 2
Seri 3 10
Kalah 13 15
Gol Masuk 1.54 0.74
Gol Kemasukan 2.07 1.81
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.19
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

13 Jun 2026 Jihomoravsky KP
Ratiskovice vs Tisnov
4:1
8 Nov 2025 Jihomoravsky KP
Tisnov vs Ratiskovice
0:1
10 Mei 2025 Jihomoravsky KP
Tisnov vs Ratiskovice
2:0
5 Okt 2024 Jihomoravsky KP
Ratiskovice vs Tisnov
0:2

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Ratiskovice 76 / 100
Tisnov 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Ratiskovice Tisnov

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Ratiskovice Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Tisnov has conceded goals in 81% of their last 27 outings.

Ratiskovice's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Recent resilience: Ratiskovice stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tren Skor

Ratiskovice VS Tisnov
1.25 Gol Dicetak 0.63
1.75 Gol Kebobolan 1.63
75% Atas 1.5 75%
38% Atas 2.5 38%
38% Atas 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Ratiskovice

(Home)
04 Oct
Dobsice
2 : 5
Ratiskovice
26 Sept
Ratiskovice
2 : 0
Kunstat
20 Sept
Rajecko
5 : 0
Ratiskovice
12 Sept
Ratiskovice
1 : 0
Rohatec
05 Sept
Lednice
1 : 0
Ratiskovice
Page 1 of 6

Tisnov

(Away)
04 Oct
Kunstat
4 : 1
Tisnov
26 Sept
Tisnov
1 : 1
Rajecko
19 Sept
Tisnov
0 : 2
Rohatec
12 Sept
Tisnov
0 : 0
Lednice
06 Sept
Boskovice - Letovice
2 : 2
Tisnov
Page 1 of 6