Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

RWDM Brussels vs Renaissance Mons - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

National Division 1 - ACFF
Sab, 24 Okt 2026
VS
06.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

RWDM Brussels host Renaissance Mons in the National Division 1 - ACFF. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: RWDM Brussels at 1.48 goals for, 1.59 against; Renaissance Mons at 1.76 for, 1.07 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.69) point toward Renaissance Mons. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

22%
RWDM Brussels
28%
Seri
50%
Renaissance Mons
Proyeksi hasil seri: 28% Unggulan: Renaissance Mons

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

76% / Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Form's been kind to Renaissance Mons lately — more wins on the board than RWDM Brussels.
  • Renaissance Mons are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular National Division 1 - ACFF form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 44%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 20%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 70.2%
RWDM Brussels Tanpa Kebobolan 13%
Renaissance Mons Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik RWDM Brussels Renaissance Mons
Main 29 29
Menang 12 13
Seri 7 8
Kalah 10 8
Gol Masuk 1.48 1.76
Gol Kemasukan 1.59 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.69
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

RWDM Brussels 22 / 100
Renaissance Mons 47 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
RWDM Brussels Renaissance Mons

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Renaissance Mons Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

RWDM Brussels's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: RWDM Brussels stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Renaissance Mons's defensive record shows goals conceded in 55% of 29 matches.

Renaissance Mons lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Tren Skor

RWDM Brussels VS Renaissance Mons
1.63 Gol Dicetak 2.5
0.88 Gol Kebobolan 1.63
63% Atas 1.5 88%
50% Atas 2.5 88%
13% Atas 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

RWDM Brussels

(Home)
10 Oct
RWDM Brussels
2 : 1
Tubize-Braine
03 Oct
St. Gilloise 2
4 : 2
RWDM Brussels
30 Sept
RWDM Brussels
1 : 1
Union Rochefortoise
19 Sept
Meux
0 : 1
RWDM Brussels
12 Sept
RWDM Brussels
1 : 0
Charleroi B
Page 1 of 6

Renaissance Mons

(Away)
11 Oct
Habay La Neuve
2 : 2
Renaissance Mons
07 Oct
St. Liege U23
3 : 2
Renaissance Mons
03 Oct
Renaissance Mons
4 : 0
Flenu
26 Sept
Londerzeel
0 : 4
Renaissance Mons
20 Sept
Onhaye
2 : 5
Renaissance Mons
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 RWDM Brussels 8 6 1 1 13:7 19
2 Union Rochefortoise 8 5 2 1 17:7 17
3 Meux 8 5 1 2 15:8 16
4 St. Gilloise 2 8 4 2 2 15:10 14
5 Tubize-Braine 8 4 2 2 11:10 14
6 Renaissance Mons 8 3 2 3 18:15 11
7 St. Liege U23 8 3 1 4 12:7 10
8 Charleroi B 8 2 4 2 9:8 10
9 OC Charleroi 8 2 3 3 10:17 9
10 Onhaye 8 2 0 6 10:20 6
11 Habay La Neuve 8 1 3 4 7:12 6
12 Flenu 8 0 1 7 10:26 1
Promotion - National Division 1 - ACFF (Promotion Group)
Relegation - National Division 1 - ACFF (Relegation Group)