Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Kralovehradecky KP
Min, 18 Okt 2026
VS
01.30 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

SK Roudnice host Zeleznice in the Kralovehradecky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SK Roudnice have averaged 1.33 scored and 2.17 conceded recently, against Zeleznice's 1.56 scored and 2.28 conceded. Past meetings favor SK Roudnice slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 Jun 2026, ending 2:3. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 2.69) point toward SK Roudnice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

36%
SK Roudnice
44%
Seri
20%
Zeleznice
Proyeksi hasil seri: 44% Unggulan: Draw

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

71% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Form's been kind to SK Roudnice lately — more wins on the board than Zeleznice.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 81%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 81%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 75.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 34%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 76.6%
SK Roudnice Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Zeleznice Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik SK Roudnice Zeleznice
Main 30 32
Menang 9 7
Seri 5 7
Kalah 16 18
Gol Masuk 1.33 1.56
Gol Kemasukan 2.17 2.28
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 2.69
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

12 Jun 2026 Kralovehradecky KP
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:3
15 Nov 2025 Kralovehradecky KP
SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice
2:0
4 Mei 2024 1. A trida (HKK)
SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice
1:1
6 Okt 2023 1. A trida (HKK)
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:0
23 Apr 2023 1. A trida (HKK)
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

SK Roudnice 34 / 100
Zeleznice 20 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
SK Roudnice Zeleznice

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Zeleznice Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Zeleznice has conceded goals in 91% of their last 32 outings.

SK Roudnice's goal record stands at 73% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Difficult form: Zeleznice registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tren Skor

SK Roudnice VS Zeleznice
1.38 Gol Dicetak 1.75
3.63 Gol Kebobolan 2.25
100% Atas 1.5 88%
100% Atas 2.5 75%
88% Atas 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

SK Roudnice

(Home)
10 Oct
Jicin
2 : 2
SK Roudnice
04 Oct
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 : 1
SK Roudnice
27 Sept
SK Roudnice
5 : 1
Tyniste nad Orlici
20 Sept
Rychnov nad Kneznou
5 : 0
SK Roudnice
13 Sept
SK Roudnice
0 : 4
SK Libcany
Page 1 of 6

Zeleznice

(Away)
11 Oct
Zeleznice
1 : 4
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
03 Oct
Tyniste nad Orlici
3 : 0
Zeleznice
27 Sept
Zeleznice
5 : 0
Rychnov nad Kneznou
20 Sept
SK Libcany
1 : 0
Zeleznice
13 Sept
Zeleznice
1 : 2
Trebes
Page 1 of 7