Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Slavicin vs Holesov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group E
Min, 18 Okt 2026
VS
08.15 AM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Slavicin host Holesov in the 4. liga - Group E. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Slavicin have averaged 1.71 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Holesov's 1.52 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Slavicin slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 Jul 2026, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.88 xG vs 1.94) point toward Slavicin. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

70%
Slavicin
17%
Seri
13%
Holesov
Proyeksi hasil seri: 17% Unggulan: Slavicin

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

88% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Slavicin have won more games recently than Holesov.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Slavicin taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 50%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 23%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 78.2%
Slavicin Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Holesov Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Slavicin Holesov
Main 28 29
Menang 15 7
Seri 5 9
Kalah 8 13
Gol Masuk 1.71 1.52
Gol Kemasukan 1.32 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 1.94
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

25 Jul 2026 MOL Cup
Holesov vs Slavicin
1:3
1 Mei 2026 4. liga - Group E
Slavicin vs Holesov
1:1
27 Sep 2025 4. liga - Group E
Holesov vs Slavicin
1:3
22 Mar 2025 4. liga - Group E
Holesov vs Slavicin
3:1
17 Agu 2024 4. liga - Group E
Slavicin vs Holesov
2:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Slavicin 65 / 100
Holesov 14 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Slavicin Holesov

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Slavicin Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Slavicin's goal record stands at 96% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Defensive concern: Holesov conceded in 86% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Slavicin stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tren Skor

Slavicin VS Holesov
2 Gol Dicetak 1.5
2.38 Gol Kebobolan 1.75
100% Atas 1.5 88%
88% Atas 2.5 63%
50% Atas 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavicin

(Home)
03 Oct
Slavicin
4 : 2
Batov
26 Sept
Prostejov B
2 : 1
Slavicin
19 Sept
Slavicin
1 : 1
Kromeriz B
12 Sept
Sternberk
1 : 3
Slavicin
05 Sept
Slavicin
1 : 2
Strani
Page 1 of 6

Holesov

(Away)
10 Oct
Holesov
4 : 3
Nove Sady
04 Oct
Lanzhot
2 : 0
Holesov
26 Sept
Holesov
1 : 1
FK Kozlovice
18 Sept
Hluk
2 : 2
Holesov
12 Sept
Holesov
1 : 2
Breclav
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vsechovice 10 9 0 1 38:9 27
2 FK Kozlovice 10 7 3 0 27:9 24
3 Strani 9 7 1 1 35:14 22
4 Lanzhot 10 7 0 3 19:14 21
5 SK Krumvir 10 6 1 3 18:16 19
6 Sternberk 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Slavicin 10 5 1 4 21:18 16
8 Breclav 10 4 3 3 17:13 15
9 Prostejov B 10 4 3 3 21:20 15
10 Hluk 10 3 5 2 21:15 14
11 Holesov 10 3 4 3 19:17 13
12 Brumov 10 2 1 7 15:31 7
13 Bzenec-Vracov 10 2 0 8 15:32 6
14 Kromeriz B 9 1 2 6 7:17 5
15 Nove Sady 10 1 1 8 15:40 4
16 Batov 10 0 0 10 9:35 0
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)