Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyol Spanyol

Tercera RFEF - Group 8 Las Pistas del Helmantico, Salamanca
Min, 25 Okt 2026
VS
11.00 AM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Unionistas de Salamanca B host Guijuelo in the Tercera RFEF - Group 8. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Unionistas de Salamanca B have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Guijuelo's 1.53 scored and 1.2 conceded. Past meetings favor Guijuelo slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22 Agu 2026, ending 4:1. xG projections (1.44 - 1.19) back Guijuelo to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

36%
Unionistas de Salamanca B
44%
Seri
20%
Guijuelo
Proyeksi hasil seri: 44% Unggulan: Draw

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

71% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Guijuelo have won more games recently than Unionistas de Salamanca B.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Guijuelo here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 25%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 11%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 72.6%
Unionistas de Salamanca B Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Guijuelo Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo
Main 28 30
Menang 6 14
Seri 10 4
Kalah 12 12
Gol Masuk 1.07 1.53
Gol Kemasukan 1.32 1.2
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.19
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

22 Agu 2026 Club Friendly
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
4:1
4 Apr 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
1:2
23 Nov 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Guijuelo vs Unionistas de Salamanca B
1:0

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Unionistas de Salamanca B 36 / 100
Guijuelo 20 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Guijuelo Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Unionistas de Salamanca B's goal record stands at 61% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Guijuelo has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Away concern: Guijuelo has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Unionistas de Salamanca B VS Guijuelo
1 Gol Dicetak 1.13
1.25 Gol Kebobolan 1.88
63% Atas 1.5 88%
50% Atas 2.5 63%
25% Atas 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Unionistas de Salamanca B

(Home)
04 Oct
Palencia CA
3 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca B
26 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
0 : 0
Turegano
19 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
3 : 2
Unionistas de Salamanca B
12 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
1 : 1
Salamanca CF UDS B
06 Sept
Almazan
2 : 1
Unionistas de Salamanca B
Page 1 of 6

Guijuelo

(Away)
27 Sept
Guijuelo
1 : 2
Bembibre
20 Sept
Palencia CA
1 : 0
Guijuelo
12 Sept
Turegano
1 : 3
Guijuelo
06 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
1 : 0
Guijuelo
22 Aug
Unionistas de Salamanca B
4 : 1
Guijuelo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Burgos CF B 5 4 1 0 9:1 13
2 Santa Marta Tormes 5 4 0 1 8:4 12
3 Mansilles 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 Bembibre 5 3 1 1 7:4 10
5 Palencia CA 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
6 Leonesa B 5 3 1 1 4:2 10
7 La Virgen 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
8 Arandina 5 2 2 1 7:6 8
9 Almazan 5 1 4 0 8:7 7
10 Palencia CF 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
11 Calasanz de Soria 5 2 1 2 7:9 7
12 Villaralbo 5 1 2 2 9:7 5
13 Salamanca CF UDS B 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
14 Guijuelo 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
15 Turegano 5 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Unionistas de Salamanca B 5 0 2 3 4:9 2
17 Mirandes B 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
18 Colegios Diocesanos 5 0 1 4 1:10 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs)