Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Waregem vs Club Brugge - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Jupiler Pro League Elindus Arena, Waregem
Jum, 30 Okt 2026
VS
07.45 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Waregem host Club Brugge in the Jupiler Pro League. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Waregem have averaged 1.93 scored and 1.34 conceded recently, against Club Brugge's 2.55 scored and 1.21 conceded. Head-to-head, Waregem have won 1 to Club Brugge's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 24 Jan 2026, ending 4:3. xG projections (1.00 - 1.75) back Club Brugge to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

4%
Waregem
6%
Seri
90%
Club Brugge
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Club Brugge

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Form's been kind to Club Brugge lately — more wins on the board than Waregem.
  • Model gives Club Brugge a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Jupiler Pro League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Club Brugge here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 31.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 14%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 74.6%
Waregem Tanpa Kebobolan 12%
Club Brugge Tanpa Kebobolan 15%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Waregem Club Brugge
Main 29 29
Menang 16 20
Seri 4 1
Kalah 9 8
Gol Masuk 1.93 2.55
Gol Kemasukan 1.34 1.21
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.75
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

24 Jan 2026 Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge vs Waregem
4:3
16 Agu 2025 Jupiler Pro League
Waregem vs Club Brugge
0:1
6 Des 2023 Belgian Cup
Club Brugge vs Waregem
4:0
1 Jul 2023 Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs Waregem
0:1
29 Jan 2023 Jupiler Pro League
Waregem vs Club Brugge
1:2

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Waregem 10 / 100
Club Brugge 84 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Waregem Club Brugge

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Club Brugge Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Games between these two average 3.20 goals.

Waregem's goal record stands at 76% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Club Brugge has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Solid form: Waregem remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Waregem VS Club Brugge
1.13 Gol Dicetak 2.25
1.25 Gol Kebobolan 0.88
75% Atas 1.5 75%
50% Atas 2.5 75%
25% Atas 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Waregem

(Home)
10 Oct
Waregem
0 : 2
Gent
02 Oct
Lille
2 : 1
Waregem
19 Sept
Anderlecht
3 : 0
Waregem
13 Sept
Waregem
0 : 1
Charleroi
06 Sept
Kortrijk
0 : 2
Waregem
Page 1 of 6

Club Brugge

(Away)
13 Oct
Inter
3 : 4
Club Brugge
10 Oct
RAAL La Louviere
1 : 4
Club Brugge
20 Sept
Club Brugge
3 : 0
Genk
13 Sept
Club Brugge
3 : 1
Antwerp
08 Sept
Club Brugge
2 : 3
Aston Villa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gent 8 7 1 0 15:4 22
2 Club Brugge 8 7 0 1 19:4 21
3 Charleroi 8 7 0 1 16:7 21
4 Royale Union SG 8 6 2 0 22:4 20
5 Anderlecht 8 5 1 2 9:6 16
6 Westerlo 8 4 1 3 20:17 13
7 Genk 8 3 3 2 16:12 12
8 Waregem 8 3 2 3 10:9 11
9 St. Liege 8 3 2 3 13:13 11
10 Lommel SK 8 3 2 3 9:9 11
11 SK Beveren 8 3 0 5 8:14 9
12 St. Truiden 8 2 2 4 15:16 8
13 Antwerp 8 2 1 5 12:20 7
14 KV Mechelen 8 1 3 4 9:17 6
15 Leuven 8 1 2 5 6:14 5
16 RAAL La Louviere 8 1 1 6 8:18 4
17 Kortrijk 8 1 0 7 2:18 3
18 Cercle Brugge 8 0 3 5 9:16 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
Relegation - Challenger Pro League 2027/2028 (Main)