Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable W vs Petrzalka W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
Sab, 7 Nov 2026
VS
02.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Z. Moravce-Vrable W host Petrzalka W in the Orange Liga Women. This has Z. Moravce-Vrable W written all over it on paper. Z. Moravce-Vrable W have averaged 2.44 scored and 2.22 conceded recently, against Petrzalka W's 1.3 scored and 4.27 conceded. Past meetings favor Petrzalka W slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 Agu 2026, ending 4:0. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward Z. Moravce-Vrable W. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
6%
Seri
4%
Petrzalka W
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Z. Moravce-Vrable W

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Z. Moravce-Vrable W haven't matched Petrzalka W's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Z. Moravce-Vrable W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 87%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 87%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 75.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 34%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 73.4%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Petrzalka W Tanpa Kebobolan 12%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Z. Moravce-Vrable W Petrzalka W
Main 9 33
Menang 5 7
Seri 0 3
Kalah 4 23
Gol Masuk 2.44 1.3
Gol Kemasukan 2.22 4.27
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

29 Agu 2026 Orange Liga Women
Petrzalka W vs Z. Moravce-Vrable W
4:0

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable W 85 / 100
Petrzalka W 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Petrzalka W

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Z. Moravce-Vrable W Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Petrzalka W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 88% of 33 matches.

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

Z. Moravce-Vrable W went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Away concern: Petrzalka W has suffered 5 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Z. Moravce-Vrable W VS Petrzalka W
2.75 Gol Dicetak 1
2 Gol Kebobolan 5.38
100% Atas 1.5 88%
88% Atas 2.5 88%
63% Atas 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable W

(Home)
03 Oct
Banska Bystrica W
1 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
26 Sept
Spartak Trnava W
3 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Komarno W
2 : 6
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 2

Petrzalka W

(Away)
17 Oct
Komarno W
5 : 0
Petrzalka W
03 Oct
Petrzalka W
2 : 5
Ruzomberok W
26 Sept
Petrzalka W
1 : 4
Banska Bystrica W
19 Sept
Presov W
7 : 0
Petrzalka W
12 Sept
Petrzalka W
1 : 6
Slovan Bratislava W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Komarno W 9 3 2 4 14:25 11
7 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 9 1 0 8 10:45 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)