Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Deportivo Fabril vs CD Extremadura - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spania Spania

Primera RFEF - Group 1
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
02:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Deportivo Fabril host CD Extremadura in the Primera RFEF - Group 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Deportivo Fabril have averaged 1.55 scored and 0.86 conceded recently, against CD Extremadura's 1.86 scored and 0.97 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.00 - 1.25) back CD Extremadura to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

42%
Deportivo Fabril
20%
Uavgjort
38%
CD Extremadura
Uavgjort-prognose: 20% Favoritt: Deportivo Fabril

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

67% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and CD Extremadura come out ahead of Deportivo Fabril on wins alone.
  • Model gives Deportivo Fabril a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Primera RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 72.2%
Deportivo Fabril Rent bur 19%
CD Extremadura Rent bur 15%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Deportivo Fabril CD Extremadura
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 14 17
Uavgjort 8 7
Tap 7 5
Mål Scoret 1.55 1.86
Mål Sluppet Inn 0.86 0.97
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.00 1.25
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Deportivo Fabril 42 / 100
CD Extremadura 37 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Deportivo Fabril CD Extremadura

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Deportivo Fabril scored in 72% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: CD Extremadura conceded in 69% of 29 recent games.

Deportivo Fabril has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

CD Extremadura's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Måltrender

Deportivo Fabril VS CD Extremadura
1 Mål scoret 1.5
1 Mål sluppet inn 1
63% Over 1.5 63%
38% Over 2.5 63%
13% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Deportivo Fabril

(Home)
10 Oct
Deportivo Fabril
0 : 1
Racing Club Ferrol
04 Oct
UD Logrones
2 : 1
Deportivo Fabril
26 Sept
Deportivo Fabril
2 : 0
Real Union
20 Sept
Ath Bilbao B
2 : 2
Deportivo Fabril
13 Sept
Deportivo Fabril
2 : 1
Ponferradina
Page 1 of 6

CD Extremadura

(Away)
10 Oct
CD Coria
2 : 4
CD Extremadura
04 Oct
Ath Bilbao B
1 : 3
CD Extremadura
26 Sept
CD Extremadura
0 : 1
Zamora
20 Sept
CD Extremadura
0 : 1
Leonesa
11 Sept
Barakaldo
1 : 0
CD Extremadura
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UD Logrones 6 5 1 0 15:7 16
2 Lugo 6 5 1 0 9:3 16
3 Racing Club Ferrol 7 4 1 2 8:5 13
4 Ath Bilbao B 7 3 3 1 12:8 12
5 Cacereno 7 3 3 1 7:4 12
6 Mirandes 7 3 2 2 10:8 11
7 Zamora 7 3 2 2 9:7 11
8 Ponferradina 6 3 2 1 5:3 11
9 Real Union 7 2 3 2 13:11 9
10 CD Extremadura 7 3 0 4 9:8 9
11 Pontevedra 6 2 2 2 8:8 8
12 Deportivo Fabril 7 2 2 3 8:8 8
13 Leonesa 6 2 2 2 4:5 8
14 Unionistas de Salamanca 7 2 1 4 10:13 7
15 AD Merida 6 2 0 4 9:11 6
16 Barakaldo 7 1 3 3 6:10 6
17 Real Aviles 6 1 2 3 9:10 5
18 CD Coria 7 1 2 4 10:15 5
19 UD Ourense 7 1 2 4 3:10 5
20 Arenas Getxo 6 0 2 4 4:14 2
Promotion - LaLiga2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)