Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Nestemice vs Zatec

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Ustecky KP
lør. 5. sep. 2026
VS
08:30 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Nestemice host Zatec in the Ustecky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Nestemice have averaged 2.06 scored and 1.42 conceded recently, against Zatec's 1.9 scored and 1.7 conceded. Past meetings favor Nestemice slightly — 4-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16. mai 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (1.94 - 2.13) back Nestemice to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Nestemice
39%
Uavgjort
30%
Zatec
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Zatec haven't matched Nestemice's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Nestemice here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 63%
Over 4.5 Mål 28%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 79%
Nestemice Rent bur 10%
Zatec Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Nestemice Zatec
Kamper Spilt 31 30
Seire 17 13
Uavgjort 4 6
Tap 10 11
Mål Scoret 2.06 1.9
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.42 1.7
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.94 2.13
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

16. mai 2026 Ustecky KP
Zatec vs Nestemice
0:1
25. okt. 2025 Ustecky KP
Nestemice vs Zatec
1:1
24. mai 2025 Ustecky KP
Nestemice vs Zatec
5:2
26. okt. 2024 Ustecky KP
Zatec vs Nestemice
0:3
8. juni 2024 Ustecky KP
Nestemice vs Zatec
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Nestemice 30 / 100
Zatec 29 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Nestemice Zatec

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Zatec Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Nestemice scored in 94% of their last 31 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Zatec has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

Nestemice has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Nestemice VS Zatec
1.5 Mål scoret 2.5
1.75 Mål sluppet inn 2.38
88% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 88%
38% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Nestemice

(Home)
29 Aug
Litomericko
1 : 4
Nestemice
22 Aug
Nestemice
0 : 1
Tatran Kadan
15 Aug
Bilina
2 : 3
Nestemice
13 Jun
Nestemice
2 : 4
Srbice
06 Jun
Bilina
3 : 2
Nestemice
Page 1 of 7

Zatec

(Away)
29 Aug
Zatec
4 : 0
Junior Decin
21 Aug
Louny
0 : 0
Zatec
15 Aug
Zatec
6 : 1
Ledvice
13 Jun
Zatec
1 : 4
Dobromerice
06 Jun
Junior Decin
3 : 1
Zatec
Page 1 of 6