Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Nove Mesto na Morave vs Havirov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadium Nove Mesto, Nove Mesto na Morave
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
12:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Nove Mesto na Morave host Havirov in the 3. MSFL. This one's hard to separate. Nove Mesto na Morave have averaged 1.52 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Havirov's 1.46 scored and 1.61 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.31 - 1.50) back Nove Mesto na Morave to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Nove Mesto na Morave
40%
Uavgjort
29%
Havirov
Uavgjort-prognose: 40% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Nove Mesto na Morave have won more games recently than Havirov.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • Regular 3. MSFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 70.6%
Nove Mesto na Morave Rent bur 16%
Havirov Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Nove Mesto na Morave Havirov
Kamper Spilt 29 28
Seire 11 10
Uavgjort 7 7
Tap 11 11
Mål Scoret 1.52 1.46
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.79 1.61
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.31 1.50
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Nove Mesto na Morave 31 / 100
Havirov 28 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Nove Mesto na Morave Havirov

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Nove Mesto na Morave found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Havirov let in goals in 71% of their last 28 matches.

Nove Mesto na Morave went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Difficult form: Havirov registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Nove Mesto na Morave VS Havirov
1.13 Mål scoret 0.63
2.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.5
75% Over 1.5 63%
75% Over 2.5 38%
63% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Nove Mesto na Morave

(Home)
10 Oct
Nove Mesto na Morave
0 : 4
Unicov
03 Oct
FK Frydek-Mistek
4 : 2
Nove Mesto na Morave
26 Sept
Nove Mesto na Morave
3 : 2
Hlubina
19 Sept
Vsetin
2 : 2
Nove Mesto na Morave
12 Sept
Nove Mesto na Morave
0 : 3
Brno B
Page 1 of 6

Havirov

(Away)
03 Oct
Uhersky Brod
2 : 2
Havirov
27 Sept
Havirov
0 : 2
Unicov
19 Sept
FK Frydek-Mistek
0 : 0
Havirov
16 Sept
Havirov
0 : 4
Zlin
13 Sept
Havirov
0 : 0
Hlubina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
2 Artis Brno B 11 7 4 0 20:4 25
3 Brno B 11 7 2 2 24:16 23
4 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
5 SK Hranice 12 6 2 4 16:10 20
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 12 4 4 4 12:13 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 11 4 3 4 18:18 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
18 Polanka nad Odrou 11 1 3 7 7:17 6
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)