Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Plzen U19 vs Zlin U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

U19 League
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
08:30 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Plzen U19 host Zlin U19 in the U19 League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Plzen U19 have averaged 2.19 scored and 1.23 conceded recently, against Zlin U19's 1.84 scored and 2.16 conceded. Head-to-head, Plzen U19 have won 2 to Zlin U19's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 7. mars 2026, ending 2:3. The numbers (3.19 xG vs 0.88) point toward Plzen U19. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Plzen U19
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Zlin U19
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Plzen U19

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Plzen U19 carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Plzen U19 a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular U19 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 56.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 25%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 77%
Plzen U19 Rent bur 20%
Zlin U19 Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Plzen U19 Zlin U19
Kamper Spilt 31 32
Seire 18 10
Uavgjort 6 7
Tap 7 15
Mål Scoret 2.19 1.84
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.23 2.16
Forventede Mål (xG) 3.19 0.88
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

7. mars 2026 U19 League
Plzen U19 vs Zlin U19
2:3
9. aug. 2025 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Plzen U19
0:0
11. juni 2025 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Plzen U19
1:0
16. nov. 2024 U19 League
Plzen U19 vs Zlin U19
3:2
11. mai 2024 U19 League
Plzen U19 vs Zlin U19
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Plzen U19 85 / 100
Zlin U19 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Plzen U19 Zlin U19

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Plzen U19 Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Plzen U19's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Zlin U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 84% of 32 matches.

Plzen U19 has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Måltrender

Plzen U19 VS Zlin U19
2.88 Mål scoret 1
0.75 Mål sluppet inn 3.5
88% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Plzen U19

(Home)
09 Oct
Plzen U19
1 : 0
Dukla Prague U19
03 Oct
Karvina U19
0 : 2
Plzen U19
12 Sept
FK Pardubice U19
0 : 4
Plzen U19
05 Sept
Plzen U19
0 : 0
Hradec Kralove U19
29 Aug
Sigma Olomouc U19
0 : 3
Plzen U19
Page 1 of 7

Zlin U19

(Away)
09 Oct
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 2
Zlin U19
19 Sept
Zlin U19
3 : 2
Brno U19
12 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 3
Zlin U19
05 Sept
Zlin U19
2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
29 Aug
Slovacko U19
5 : 2
Zlin U19
Page 1 of 7