Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Slavia Staskov vs Nova Bana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - Central
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
12:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Slavia Staskov host Nova Bana in the 4. liga - Central. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Slavia Staskov have averaged 1.86 scored and 1.55 conceded recently, against Nova Bana's 1.82 scored and 2.11 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 2.06) point toward Slavia Staskov. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

4%
Slavia Staskov
6%
Uavgjort
90%
Nova Bana
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Nova Bana

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Slavia Staskov haven't matched Nova Bana's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Nova Bana taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Central form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 50%
Over 4.5 Mål 23%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 72.2%
Slavia Staskov Rent bur 10%
Nova Bana Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Slavia Staskov Nova Bana
Kamper Spilt 29 28
Seire 11 12
Uavgjort 5 1
Tap 13 15
Mål Scoret 1.86 1.82
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.55 2.11
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 2.06
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Slavia Staskov 10 / 100
Nova Bana 83 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Slavia Staskov Nova Bana

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Nova Bana Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Slavia Staskov's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Nova Bana's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

Solid form: Slavia Staskov remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Måltrender

Slavia Staskov VS Nova Bana
1.63 Mål scoret 2.5
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 0.88
63% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavia Staskov

(Home)
10 Oct
Slavia Staskov
1 : 0
Rosina
27 Sept
OSK Besenova
4 : 1
Slavia Staskov
19 Sept
Slavia Staskov
3 : 3
Badin
13 Sept
Brezno
3 : 2
Slavia Staskov
05 Sept
Slavia Staskov
5 : 1
Makov
Page 1 of 6

Nova Bana

(Away)
10 Oct
Badin
0 : 5
Nova Bana
03 Oct
Nova Bana
6 : 1
Brezno
26 Sept
Makov
3 : 4
Nova Bana
19 Sept
Nova Bana
2 : 0
Kovacova
13 Sept
Tatran Turzovka
1 : 3
Nova Bana
Page 1 of 6