Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Slavicin vs Holesov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group E
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
08:15 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Slavicin host Holesov in the 4. liga - Group E. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Slavicin have averaged 1.71 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Holesov's 1.52 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Slavicin slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25. juli 2026, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.88 xG vs 1.94) point toward Slavicin. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

70%
Slavicin
17%
Uavgjort
13%
Holesov
Uavgjort-prognose: 17% Favoritt: Slavicin

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

88% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Slavicin have won more games recently than Holesov.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Slavicin taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 50%
Over 4.5 Mål 23%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 78.2%
Slavicin Rent bur 10%
Holesov Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Slavicin Holesov
Kamper Spilt 28 29
Seire 15 7
Uavgjort 5 9
Tap 8 13
Mål Scoret 1.71 1.52
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.32 1.69
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.88 1.94
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

25. juli 2026 MOL Cup
Holesov vs Slavicin
1:3
1. mai 2026 4. liga - Group E
Slavicin vs Holesov
1:1
27. sep. 2025 4. liga - Group E
Holesov vs Slavicin
1:3
22. mars 2025 4. liga - Group E
Holesov vs Slavicin
3:1
17. aug. 2024 4. liga - Group E
Slavicin vs Holesov
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Slavicin 65 / 100
Holesov 14 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Slavicin Holesov

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Slavicin Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Slavicin's goal record stands at 96% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Defensive concern: Holesov conceded in 86% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Slavicin stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Slavicin VS Holesov
2 Mål scoret 1.5
2.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
100% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavicin

(Home)
03 Oct
Slavicin
4 : 2
Batov
26 Sept
Prostejov B
2 : 1
Slavicin
19 Sept
Slavicin
1 : 1
Kromeriz B
12 Sept
Sternberk
1 : 3
Slavicin
05 Sept
Slavicin
1 : 2
Strani
Page 1 of 6

Holesov

(Away)
10 Oct
Holesov
4 : 3
Nove Sady
04 Oct
Lanzhot
2 : 0
Holesov
26 Sept
Holesov
1 : 1
FK Kozlovice
18 Sept
Hluk
2 : 2
Holesov
12 Sept
Holesov
1 : 2
Breclav
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vsechovice 10 9 0 1 38:9 27
2 FK Kozlovice 10 7 3 0 27:9 24
3 Strani 9 7 1 1 35:14 22
4 Lanzhot 10 7 0 3 19:14 21
5 SK Krumvir 10 6 1 3 18:16 19
6 Sternberk 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Slavicin 10 5 1 4 21:18 16
8 Breclav 10 4 3 3 17:13 15
9 Prostejov B 10 4 3 3 21:20 15
10 Hluk 10 3 5 2 21:15 14
11 Holesov 10 3 4 3 19:17 13
12 Brumov 10 2 1 7 15:31 7
13 Bzenec-Vracov 10 2 0 8 15:32 6
14 Kromeriz B 9 1 2 6 7:17 5
15 Nove Sady 10 1 1 8 15:40 4
16 Batov 10 0 0 10 9:35 0
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)