Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Ujpest II vs III. Keruleti TVE - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Southeast
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
09:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Ujpest II host III. Keruleti TVE in the NB III - Southeast. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Ujpest II have averaged 2.03 scored and 1.42 conceded recently, against III. Keruleti TVE's 2.42 scored and 1.19 conceded. Head-to-head, Ujpest II have won 1 to III. Keruleti TVE's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 17. nov. 2024, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 1.69) point toward III. Keruleti TVE. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

42%
Ujpest II
20%
Uavgjort
38%
III. Keruleti TVE
Uavgjort-prognose: 20% Favoritt: Ujpest II

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

67% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and III. Keruleti TVE come out ahead of Ujpest II on wins alone.
  • Model gives Ujpest II a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular NB III - Southeast form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.6%
Ujpest II Rent bur 13%
III. Keruleti TVE Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Ujpest II III. Keruleti TVE
Kamper Spilt 33 31
Seire 15 23
Uavgjort 8 4
Tap 10 4
Mål Scoret 2.03 2.42
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.42 1.19
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.81 1.69
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

17. nov. 2024 NB III - Northwest
Ujpest II vs III. Keruleti TVE
0:2
28. juli 2024 NB III - Northwest
III. Keruleti TVE vs Ujpest II
4:5

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Ujpest II 40 / 100
III. Keruleti TVE 36 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Ujpest II III. Keruleti TVE

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Ujpest II's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 33 recent games.

Games between these two average 5.50 goals.

III. Keruleti TVE's defensive record shows goals conceded in 65% of 31 matches.

Recent resilience: Ujpest II stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Ujpest II VS III. Keruleti TVE
2.38 Mål scoret 1.63
1.75 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
88% Over 1.5 63%
88% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Ujpest II

(Home)
10 Oct
Gyulai Termal
2 : 1
Ujpest II
03 Oct
Ujpest II
2 : 2
Monori
26 Sept
Ujpest II
2 : 1
Szolnoki MAV
20 Sept
Honved II
3 : 0
Ujpest II
06 Sept
Ujpest II
6 : 1
Szegedi
Page 1 of 7

III. Keruleti TVE

(Away)
10 Oct
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 1
Szolnoki MAV
04 Oct
Honved II
1 : 0
III. Keruleti TVE
26 Sept
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 0
Szegedi
20 Sept
FC Dabas
0 : 1
III. Keruleti TVE
05 Sept
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 0
Szeged-Csanad GA II
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gyulai Termal 11 11 0 0 39:9 33
2 III. Keruleti TVE 10 8 0 2 15:4 24
3 ESMTK Budapest 10 6 3 1 27:10 21
4 Ujpest II 11 5 3 3 28:18 18
5 Vasas II 10 5 2 3 23:11 17
6 Szeged-Csanad GA II 10 4 4 2 19:14 16
7 Monori 10 3 5 2 21:17 14
8 FC Dabas 10 4 1 5 13:24 13
9 Csepel 10 3 4 3 20:16 13
10 Szolnoki MAV 10 3 4 3 23:24 13
11 Honved II 10 3 2 5 18:15 11
12 Bekescsaba 1912 10 2 4 4 14:15 10
13 Sandorfalvi 10 2 1 7 7:28 7
14 Hodmezovasarhely 10 1 4 5 11:22 7
15 BKV Elore 10 1 1 8 7:36 4
16 Szegedi 10 0 2 8 12:34 2
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)