Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Vlasina vs Sindjelic - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

Srpska Liga - East
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Vlasina host Sindjelic in the Srpska Liga - East. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Vlasina at 2.19 goals for, 1.84 against; Sindjelic at 2.18 for, 1.45 against. Head-to-head, Vlasina have won 1 to Sindjelic's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 14. mars 2026, ending 3:1. xG projections (1.63 - 1.31) back Vlasina to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Vlasina
40%
Uavgjort
29%
Sindjelic
Uavgjort-prognose: 40% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Vlasina come out ahead of Sindjelic on wins alone.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Srpska Liga - East form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 73.8%
Vlasina Rent bur 18%
Sindjelic Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Vlasina Sindjelic
Kamper Spilt 31 33
Seire 15 13
Uavgjort 2 7
Tap 14 13
Mål Scoret 2.19 2.18
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.84 1.45
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.63 1.31
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

14. mars 2026 Srpska Liga - East
Sindjelic vs Vlasina
3:1
24. aug. 2025 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
1:1
19. apr. 2025 Srpska Liga - East
Sindjelic vs Vlasina
3:0
22. sep. 2024 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
1:1
4. mai 2024 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
5:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Vlasina 32 / 100
Sindjelic 28 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Vlasina Sindjelic

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Vlasina found the back of the net in 77% of recent matches (31 games).

Sindjelic's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 33 matches.

Away concern: Sindjelic has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Måltrender

Vlasina VS Sindjelic
1.38 Mål scoret 0.5
2.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.88
75% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Vlasina

(Home)
03 Oct
Timok
6 : 0
Vlasina
27 Sept
Vlasina
3 : 3
Pcinja
20 Sept
Radnicki Pirot
2 : 1
Vlasina
13 Sept
Vlasina
1 : 0
Djerdap
05 Sept
Morava Cuprija
3 : 1
Vlasina
Page 1 of 7

Sindjelic

(Away)
10 Oct
Sindjelic
1 : 2
Timocanin
03 Oct
Jedinstvo Krusevac
2 : 1
Sindjelic
26 Sept
Sindjelic
3 : 1
Rembas
19 Sept
Timok
3 : 0
Sindjelic
12 Sept
Sindjelic
0 : 1
Pcinja
Page 1 of 7