Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Wislanie Skawina vs Star Starachowice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group IV
fre. 23. okt. 2026
VS
04:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Wislanie Skawina host Star Starachowice in the III Liga - Group IV. Little to choose between these two on current form. Wislanie Skawina have averaged 1.39 scored and 1.29 conceded recently, against Star Starachowice's 1.34 scored and 1.83 conceded. Head-to-head, Wislanie Skawina have won 0 to Star Starachowice's 2, with 3 draws. They last met on 18. apr. 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.31) point toward Wislanie Skawina. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

40%
Wislanie Skawina
33%
Uavgjort
27%
Star Starachowice
Uavgjort-prognose: 33% Favoritt: Wislanie Skawina

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

70% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Star Starachowice haven't matched Wislanie Skawina's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Wislanie Skawina a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular III Liga - Group IV form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 31.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 14%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75.4%
Wislanie Skawina Rent bur 18%
Star Starachowice Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Wislanie Skawina Star Starachowice
Kamper Spilt 28 29
Seire 11 8
Uavgjort 6 9
Tap 11 12
Mål Scoret 1.39 1.34
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.29 1.83
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.19 1.31
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

18. apr. 2026 III Liga - Group IV
Star Starachowice vs Wislanie Skawina
2:0
27. sep. 2025 III Liga - Group IV
Wislanie Skawina vs Star Starachowice
1:1
14. mars 2025 III Liga - Group IV
Star Starachowice vs Wislanie Skawina
1:1
21. aug. 2024 III Liga - Group IV
Wislanie Skawina vs Star Starachowice
1:1
6. apr. 2024 III Liga - Group IV
Star Starachowice vs Wislanie Skawina
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Wislanie Skawina 40 / 100
Star Starachowice 27 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Wislanie Skawina Star Starachowice

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Wislanie Skawina Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Wislanie Skawina's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Star Starachowice has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Wislanie Skawina remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Måltrender

Wislanie Skawina VS Star Starachowice
1.13 Mål scoret 1.38
1.25 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
63% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Wislanie Skawina

(Home)
09 Oct
Wislanie Skawina
4 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
03 Oct
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
1 : 0
Wislanie Skawina
25 Sept
Wislanie Skawina
1 : 2
Wisloka Debica
20 Sept
Kolbuszowa Dolna
1 : 1
Wislanie Skawina
12 Sept
Wislanie Skawina
3 : 1
Jaroslaw
Page 1 of 6

Star Starachowice

(Away)
10 Oct
Chelmianka Chelm
2 : 1
Star Starachowice
01 Oct
Biala Podlaska
2 : 2
Star Starachowice
26 Sept
Star Starachowice
4 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 0
Star Starachowice
13 Sept
Star Starachowice
2 : 3
Wisloka Debica
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Chelmianka Chelm 12 9 3 0 20:6 30
2 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 12 6 5 1 21:9 23
3 Wisloka Debica 12 7 2 3 16:13 23
4 Wislanie Skawina 12 6 2 4 19:12 20
5 Naprzod Jedrzejow 11 6 2 3 27:21 20
6 Czarni Polaniec 11 6 2 3 18:16 20
7 Jaroslaw 12 5 2 5 28:22 17
8 Wisla II 12 4 4 4 15:17 16
9 Korona Kielce II 12 4 2 6 27:27 14
10 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 4 2 6 15:19 14
11 Hetman Zamosc 11 3 5 3 20:20 14
12 Busko-Zdroj 12 4 2 6 17:26 14
13 Kolbuszowa Dolna 11 2 7 2 12:12 13
14 Biala Podlaska 12 3 3 6 10:17 12
15 KS Wieczysta Krakow II 12 3 3 6 11:15 12
16 Star Starachowice 12 2 5 5 14:19 11
17 Moravia Morawica 12 2 3 7 13:22 9
18 Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow 12 2 2 8 12:22 8
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)