Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Zemun vs Macva Sabac - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

Mozzart Bet Super Liga Stadion Dragan Dzajić, Ub
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
04:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Zemun host Macva Sabac in the Mozzart Bet Super Liga. This one's hard to separate. Zemun have averaged 1.19 scored and 1.59 conceded recently, against Macva Sabac's 0.88 scored and 1.12 conceded. Head-to-head, Zemun have won 2 to Macva Sabac's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 20. juni 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (0.81 - 1.13) back Macva Sabac to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

42%
Zemun
20%
Uavgjort
38%
Macva Sabac
Uavgjort-prognose: 20% Favoritt: Zemun

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

67% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Macva Sabac lately — more wins on the board than Zemun.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Zemun taking it.
  • Regular Mozzart Bet Super Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 70.2%
Zemun Rent bur 20%
Macva Sabac Rent bur 18%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Zemun Macva Sabac
Kamper Spilt 27 26
Seire 7 9
Uavgjort 7 7
Tap 13 10
Mål Scoret 1.19 0.88
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.59 1.12
Forventede Mål (xG) 0.81 1.13
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

20. juni 2026 Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1
22. apr. 2026 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Zemun vs Macva Sabac
2:0
14. des. 2025 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1
6. sep. 2025 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Zemun vs Macva Sabac
1:0
5. juli 2025 Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Zemun 42 / 100
Macva Sabac 38 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Zemun Macva Sabac

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Zemun found the back of the net in 70% of recent matches (27 games).

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Macva Sabac let in goals in 58% of their last 26 matches.

Zemun has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Zemun VS Macva Sabac
0.5 Mål scoret 0.63
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
63% Over 1.5 63%
38% Over 2.5 25%
13% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Zemun

(Home)
19 Sept
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Zemun
14 Sept
Zemun
1 : 1
Radnik Surdulica
06 Sept
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Zemun
30 Aug
Zemun
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
22 Aug
OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet
1 : 0
Zemun
Page 1 of 6

Macva Sabac

(Away)
20 Sept
Macva Sabac
1 : 2
Mladost Lucani
11 Sept
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 0
Macva Sabac
05 Sept
Macva Sabac
0 : 0
Radnicki 1923
29 Aug
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Macva Sabac
22 Aug
Macva Sabac
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Crvena zvezda 10 9 1 0 24:3 28
2 Vojvodina 10 7 1 2 21:10 22
3 Radnicki 1923 9 5 2 2 17:9 17
4 Mladost Lucani 10 4 4 2 10:12 16
5 IMT Novi Beograd 10 4 3 3 12:7 15
6 Zeleznicar Pancevo 9 4 2 3 14:10 14
7 Radnik Surdulica 10 3 5 2 14:15 14
8 Novi Pazar 10 3 4 3 10:11 13
9 Cukaricki 10 3 2 5 12:18 11
10 OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet 10 2 3 5 13:21 9
11 Partizan 9 2 2 5 17:19 8
12 Radnicki Nis 9 2 2 5 6:11 8
13 Macva Sabac 10 2 2 6 6:17 8
14 Zemun 10 0 3 7 6:19 3
Promotion - Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Championship Group)
Relegation - Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Relegation Group)