Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

1. CfR Pforzheim vs FC Normannia Gmund - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Deutschland Deutschland

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

1. CfR Pforzheim host FC Normannia Gmund in the Oberliga Baden-Württemberg. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: 1. CfR Pforzheim at 1.84 goals for, 1.81 against; FC Normannia Gmund at 1.38 for, 2.28 against. Past meetings favor 1. CfR Pforzheim slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2. Mai 2026, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 2.19 vs 2.00, favoring 1. CfR Pforzheim. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

27%
1. CfR Pforzheim
33%
Unentschieden
40%
FC Normannia Gmund
Unentschieden-Quote: 33% Favorit: FC Normannia Gmund

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

70% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to 1. CfR Pforzheim lately — more wins on the board than FC Normannia Gmund.
  • FC Normannia Gmund are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 79%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 100%
Über 2.5 Tore 79%
Über 3.5 Tore 69%
Über 4.5 Tore 31%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 79.4%
1. CfR Pforzheim Ohne Gegentor 10%
FC Normannia Gmund Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik 1. CfR Pforzheim FC Normannia Gmund
Spiele 31 29
Siege 12 6
Unentschieden 9 5
Niederlagen 10 18
Erzielte Tore 1.84 1.38
Gegentore 1.81 2.28
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.19 2.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

2. Mai 2026 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
FC Normannia Gmund vs 1. CfR Pforzheim
1:2
18. Okt. 2025 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1. CfR Pforzheim vs FC Normannia Gmund
2:2
23. Nov. 2024 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
FC Normannia Gmund vs 1. CfR Pforzheim
3:1
2. Aug. 2024 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1. CfR Pforzheim vs FC Normannia Gmund
3:2
27. Apr. 2024 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1. CfR Pforzheim vs FC Normannia Gmund
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

1. CfR Pforzheim 26 / 100
FC Normannia Gmund 38 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
1. CfR Pforzheim FC Normannia Gmund

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp FC Normannia Gmund Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

1. CfR Pforzheim scored in 90% of their last 31 games.

FC Normannia Gmund has conceded goals in 93% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 3.80 goals.

FC Normannia Gmund lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

1. CfR Pforzheim VS FC Normannia Gmund
1.75 Erzielte Tore 1.5
2.5 Kassierte Tore 2.63
100% Über 1.5 100%
88% Über 2.5 75%
63% Über 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

1. CfR Pforzheim

(Home)
31 Oct
Reutlingen
1 : 1
1. CfR Pforzheim
24 Oct
1. CfR Pforzheim
0 : 2
FC 08 Villingen
16 Oct
FC Nottingen
4 : 1
1. CfR Pforzheim
10 Oct
1. CfR Pforzheim
3 : 2
Teningen
07 Oct
1. CfR Pforzheim
1 : 5
Young Boys Reutlingen
Page 1 of 7

FC Normannia Gmund

(Away)
31 Oct
FC Normannia Gmund
1 : 3
Ravensburg
25 Oct
Turkspor Neckarsulm
2 : 4
FC Normannia Gmund
17 Oct
FC Normannia Gmund
1 : 3
TSV Essingen
11 Oct
Young Boys Reutlingen
3 : 1
FC Normannia Gmund
03 Oct
FC Normannia Gmund
3 : 2
Turkish SV Singen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Backnang 14 9 4 1 37:18 31
2 Oberachern 14 9 3 2 28:11 30
3 FC 08 Villingen 14 8 3 3 27:19 27
4 Reutlingen 14 8 3 3 23:16 27
5 Bahlinger 14 7 5 2 24:16 26
6 Young Boys Reutlingen 14 6 5 3 30:21 23
7 Karlsruher II 14 6 5 3 26:24 23
8 Ravensburg 14 6 4 4 27:16 22
9 1. FC Muhlhausen 14 6 3 5 30:31 21
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 14 5 3 6 23:26 18
11 Holzhausen FC 14 5 3 6 22:25 18
12 Balingen 14 4 4 6 18:20 16
13 TSV Essingen 14 4 4 6 19:24 16
14 Turkish SV Singen 14 4 2 8 17:28 14
15 Teningen 14 4 1 9 24:36 13
16 FC Nottingen 14 4 0 10 30:25 12
17 Turkspor Neckarsulm 14 3 0 11 16:40 9
18 FC Normannia Gmund 14 2 0 12 15:40 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (Promotion - Play Offs)