Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Antequera vs Rayo Majadahonda - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Primera RFEF - Group 2 Estadio El Maulí, Antequera
Sa., 7. Nov. 2026
VS
03:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Antequera host Rayo Majadahonda in the Primera RFEF - Group 2. Little to choose between these two on current form. Antequera have averaged 1.29 scored and 1.25 conceded recently, against Rayo Majadahonda's 1.21 scored and 1.03 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 1.06, favoring Antequera. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Antequera
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Rayo Majadahonda
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Antequera lately — more wins on the board than Rayo Majadahonda.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 19%
Über 4.5 Tore 9%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69.8%
Antequera Ohne Gegentor 20%
Rayo Majadahonda Ohne Gegentor 14%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Antequera Rayo Majadahonda
Spiele 28 29
Siege 12 11
Unentschieden 6 7
Niederlagen 10 11
Erzielte Tore 1.29 1.21
Gegentore 1.25 1.03
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.06 1.06
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Antequera 31 / 100
Rayo Majadahonda 31 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Antequera Rayo Majadahonda

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Antequera Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Antequera scored in 75% of their last 28 games.

Rayo Majadahonda let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

Antequera has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Rayo Majadahonda has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Antequera VS Rayo Majadahonda
1.38 Erzielte Tore 0.75
1.38 Kassierte Tore 0.75
88% Über 1.5 38%
38% Über 2.5 13%
38% Über 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Antequera

(Home)
29 Oct
Antequera
2 : 0
Aguilas FC
24 Oct
Huesca
1 : 1
Antequera
18 Oct
Real Madrid B
3 : 2
Antequera
11 Oct
Antequera
1 : 1
FC Cartagena SAD
04 Oct
Sant Andreu
2 : 2
Antequera
Page 1 of 6

Rayo Majadahonda

(Away)
27 Oct
Ciudad de Lucena
0 : 1
Rayo Majadahonda
24 Oct
Rayo Majadahonda
2 : 1
Sant Andreu
18 Oct
Jaen
1 : 0
Rayo Majadahonda
11 Oct
Rayo Majadahonda
0 : 1
Murcia
04 Oct
Algeciras
1 : 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Villarreal B 10 6 3 1 23:12 21
2 Zaragoza 10 6 3 1 19:12 21
3 UD Ibiza 10 5 2 3 17:13 17
4 Jaen 9 4 4 1 13:9 16
5 Murcia 9 5 1 3 11:8 16
6 Alcorcon 10 3 6 1 18:10 15
7 FC Cartagena SAD 10 4 3 3 14:11 15
8 Real Madrid B 10 4 3 3 13:11 15
9 Gimnastic de Tarragona 9 4 2 3 15:14 14
10 Algeciras 9 4 1 4 13:13 13
11 Hercules 9 4 1 4 8:11 13
12 Sant Andreu 10 3 3 4 12:12 12
13 Huesca 9 2 6 1 11:11 12
14 Atl. Madrid B 10 2 5 3 18:16 11
15 Antequera 9 2 5 2 14:13 11
16 Rayo Majadahonda 9 2 1 6 7:10 7
17 Aguilas FC 9 1 4 4 9:15 7
18 CE Europa 10 2 1 7 6:18 7
19 Torremolinos 9 1 3 5 11:20 6
20 Teruel 10 1 3 6 4:17 6
Promotion - LaLiga2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)