Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Bayern Munich W vs Real Madrid W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Uhlsport Park, Unterhaching
Mi., 28. Okt. 2026
VS
05:45 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Bayern Munich W host Real Madrid W in the UEFA Champions League Women. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Bayern Munich W have averaged 2.72 scored and 0.83 conceded recently, against Real Madrid W's 1.86 scored and 1.31 conceded. Head-to-head, Bayern Munich W have won 1 to Real Madrid W's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 21. Aug. 2025, ending 4:1. The numbers (1.88 xG vs 1.63) point toward Bayern Munich W. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Bayern Munich W
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Real Madrid W
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Bayern Munich W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Real Madrid W haven't matched Bayern Munich W's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Bayern Munich W taking it.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this UEFA Champions League Women fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69.4%
Bayern Munich W Ohne Gegentor 14%
Real Madrid W Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Bayern Munich W Real Madrid W
Spiele 29 29
Siege 24 20
Unentschieden 4 4
Niederlagen 1 5
Erzielte Tore 2.72 1.86
Gegentore 0.83 1.31
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.88 1.63
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

21. Aug. 2025 Club Friendly Women
Bayern Munich W vs Real Madrid W
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Bayern Munich W 84 / 100
Real Madrid W 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Bayern Munich W Real Madrid W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Bayern Munich W Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Bayern Munich W's goal record stands at 100% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Solid form: Bayern Munich W remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Real Madrid W has conceded goals in 48% of their last 29 outings.

Tor-Trends

Bayern Munich W VS Real Madrid W
2.75 Erzielte Tore 2.25
1 Kassierte Tore 1
88% Über 1.5 88%
75% Über 2.5 50%
50% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Bayern Munich W

(Home)
03 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt W
0 : 1
Bayern Munich W
30 Sept
SL Benfica W
0 : 3
Bayern Munich W
27 Sept
B. Monchengladbach W
1 : 2
Bayern Munich W
22 Sept
Bayern Munich W
2 : 2
Manchester City W
19 Sept
Bayern Munich W
5 : 2
Koln W
Page 1 of 6

Real Madrid W

(Away)
04 Oct
Barcelona W
7 : 0
Real Madrid W
01 Oct
Manchester City W
1 : 1
Real Madrid W
26 Sept
Real Sociedad W
3 : 5
Real Madrid W
22 Sept
Real Madrid W
1 : 1
PSG W
19 Sept
Real Madrid W
3 : 1
Valencia W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)